2005 Council Rock Indian Open
December 30, 2005
TOT 40 Jake Martell Pennsbury 1
Mark Fasciocco Council Rock 2
Cole Flanagan Council Rock 3
Dalton Doyle Council Rock 4
TOT 44 Jeremy Carrow Tyrant 1
Ben Radner Council Rock 2
Jacob Fought Benton 3
Gabe Miller Puternic 4
TOT 48 Matthew Cabezas Snakepit 1
Ben Hoefer Council Rock 2
Jacob Shalinsky Neshaminy 3
CJ Frederick Tyrant 4
TOT 52 Chris Grill West Norriton 1
Benjamin Markulec Hopewell 2
Jameel Coles PAL 3
Matthew Miller Del Val 4
TOT 56 JJ Vizcarrondo Neshaminy 1
Christian Sexton-Ricco PAL 2
Jake Phaup Souderton 3
Kellen Pecuch Council Rock 4
BANTAM 50 Albert Ciccitto PAL 1
Kristian Courtney Hatboro-Horsham 2
Zack Trampe Council Rock 3
Nick Malinowski Middle River 4
BANTAM 55 Nate Malinowski Middle River 1
Robbie Fasciocco Council Rock 2
Sean Yoder Council Rock 3
Luke McDonough Tyrant 4
BANTAM 60a Will Verallis Northeast Elite 1
Dylan Schwartz Council Rock 2
Joey Doyle Council Rock 3
Eric Thomas Tyrant 4
BANTAM 60b Austin Kraisser Team Kolat 1
Evan Wilson CB Raiders 2
Jacob Wasser Palisades 3
Joey Little Council Rock 4
BANTAM 65 Darius Johnson Middle River 1
Matt Stober CB Raiders 2
Noah Bane Tyrant 3
Khamri Thomas Northeast Elite 4
BANTAM 70 Christian Feliziani Tyrant 1
Matt Stober CB Raiders 2
Shane Boyer Tyrant 3
Mike Gilmore Council Rock 4
BANTAM 85 Ray Szymkiewicz CB Raiders 1
Joe DeSanto West Norriton 2
Stephen Boggi Truman 3
Justin Rubin Warminster 4
BANTAM UNL Shaheed Hill West Norriton 1
Eric Chakonis Pascack Hills 2
MIDGET 55 Chad Haegele CB Raiders 1
Ryan Friedman Team Kolat 2
Brent Fleetwood Tyrant 3
Nicholas DeNofa Pennsbury 4
MIDGET 60 Alex Elliot Tyrant 1
Joe Juergens Tyrant 2
Danny Martoccio Palisades 3
Micah Hight Tyrant 4
MIDGET 65 Colby Frank Norchester 1
Chad Saunders Pennsbury 2
Steven Caserta Roxbury 3
Goeffrey Verallis Northeast Elite 4
MIDGET 70a Bryan Jastrzebski CB Raiders 1
Stevie Pendergast Tyrant 2
Kevin Flack Warminster 3
Joseph Zoller Vipers 4
MIDGET 70b Drew Mahoney Northeast Elite 1
Rocco Bruno Middle River 2
Steven Okoorian Tyrant 3
Luke Kowal Pennsbury 4
MIDGET 75 John Dutrow Council Rock 1
Peter Renda Brandywine 2
David Sills Tyrant 3
Tyler Carney Tyrant 4
MIDGET 80 Josh Lopez Middle River 1
Joseph Galasso PAL 2
Jeffrey  Reimel CB Raiders 3
Daulton Gregory Tyrant 4
MIDGET 85 Tyler Pollard Warriors 1
Justin Hester Warminster 2
Bobby Endy PAL 3
Robert Kohart Council Rock 4
MIDGET 90 Chance Marstellar Team Kolat 1
Zack Chakonis Pascack Hills 2
Anthony Feliziani Tyrant 3
Mark Farley Neshaminy 4
MIDGET 110 Danny Hockensmith Iron Eagle 1
Luke Kisselback Neshaminy 2
Colin Kaschak Council Rock 3
Luke Johnson Pennsbury 4
MIDGET UNL Tyler Callender Council Rock 1
Connor Spornak Warminster 2
Zack Bailey Wrecking Crew 3
JUNIOR 65 Billy Rappo Council Rock 1
Zack Fuentes West Norriton 2
David Mohler Team Kolat 3
Nick Haegele CB Raiders 4
JUNIOR 70 Colt Fought Benton 1
Nathan Kraisser Team Kolat 2
Evan Botwin PAL 3
Brad Goodman Tyrant 4
JUNIOR 75 Tyler Goodwin Team Kolat 1
Bryan Pflanz Hatboro-Horsham 2
Matt Kibblehouse Tyrant 3
Matt Bradley Quest 4
JUNIOR 80 Mitchell Minotti Redhawk 1
George Weber Team Kolat 2
Peter Galli Team Kolat 3
Tyler Pendergast Tyrant 4
JUNIOR 85a Casey Kent West Norriton 1
Jesse Prante West Norriton 2
Justin Marsh Palisades 3
William Switzer Navy 4
JUNIOR 85b Brooks Martino Virginia 1
BJ Crozier West Norriton 2
Colin Saunders Pennsbury 3
Nick DiMuzio Hatboro-Horsham 4
JUNIOR 90 Brett Harner West Norriton 1
Russell  Parsons Redhawk 2
Chance Marstellar Team Kolat 3
Patrick Coover Iron Eagle 4
JUNIOR 95 Josh Snook Tyrant 1
Bobby Scheivert Tiger Elite 2
Tim Riley Council Rock 3
Dominic Rigous Warminster 4
JUNIOR 100 Brandon Parker West Norriton 1
Kenneth Green Navy 2
Jake Litus Pennsbury 3
Connor Koellner Neshaminy 4
JUNIOR 105 Matt Gotzon Southern Lehigh 1
Greg Walker Bensalem 2
John Bolich Upper Moreland 3
Tyler Letrinko West Norriton 4
JUNIOR 110 Luke Gotzon Southern Lehigh 1
Mitchell Ball Puternic 2
Anthony Vizcarrondo Neshaminy 3
Juan Ocasio PAL 4
JUNIOR 115 Ray Ball Puternic 1
Chris Jastrzebski CB Raiders 2
Tommy Trampe Council Rock 3
JUNIOR 122 Dalton Wiltrout Council Rock 1
Matt Peterson Tyrant 2
Austin Reichenback Council Rock 3
Mike Lynch Hatboro 4
JUNIOR 135 Brooks Black Iron Eagle 1
TJ Satterfield Iron Eagle 2
Tyler Tippet Middle River 3
Mike Spencer Pequannock, NJ 4
JUNIOR UNL Alex Zwier Tyrant 1
Matt Shaw Tyrant 2
Tyler Stabilito Bensalem 3
Jayfie Kaschak Council Rock 4
INTERMEDIATE 80 Peter Galli Team Kolat 1
Brett Prizwayra Middle River 2
Adam Slezak Council Rock 3
Shane Longstreth Council Rock 4
INTERMEDIATE 85 Cameron Throckmorton Team Kolat 1
Frank Goodwin Team Kolat 2
Critter Witte Tyrant 3
Brandon Gain Perry Hall 4
INTERMEDIATE 90 Peter Tatanish Team Kolat 1
Cory Brennan Tyrant 2
Matt Rappo Council Rock 3
CJ Caserta Roxbury 4
INTERMEDIATE 95 Joey Bonaduce Renegades 1
William Dill Warminster 2
Connor Moore Council Rock 3
Danny Poore Vipers 4
INTERMEDIATE 100 Kyle Moran Tyrant 1
Kion Wright Woodlawn 2
Anthony Monachelli Truman 3
Alan Slezak Council Rock 4
INTERMEDIATE 105 Denzel Mitchell Woodlawn 1
Mike Sullivan Council Rock 2
Dan Miller Puternic 3
Jack Mulroony West Paterson 4
INTERMEDIATE 110 Patrick Downey Loyola 1
David Davidson North Catholic 2
Shakil Robinson Woodlawn 3
John Burker Council Rock 4
INTERMEDIATE 115 Matt Martoccio Palisades 1
John Staudenmayer West Norriton 2
Michael Mauk Tyrant 3
Mathew Miller Middle River 4
INTERMEDIATE 122 Mark Nicholson Pennsbury 1
Zack Cook Tyrant 2
Joey Pierce West Norriton 3
Seve Cordero Tyrant 4
INTERMEDIATE 130 Ed Shupe PAL 1
Nick Lynch Hatboro-Horsham 2
Mark Williams Tyrant 3
PJ DiMuzio Hatboro-Horsham 4
INTERMEDIATE 138 Andrew Peterson Tyrant 1
Jonathan Rosenbaum Council Rock 2
Greg Lanctot Council Rock 3
Collin Barth CB Raiders 4
INTERMEDIATE 145 Dan Grabfelder Maverick 1
Aaron Nance Vipers 2
Stephen Lewis Freemansburg 3
David DeMaria Pennsbury 4
INTERMEDIATE 155 Jamie Callender Council Rock 1
Greg Stokes Vipers 2
Matt Grill West Norriton 3
Brendan Kozub Council Rock 4
INTERMEDIATE 165 Jamie Callender Council Rock 1
Jeff Mohn Mohrsville 2
Brody Black Iron Eagle 3
INTERMEDIATE UNL Patrick Cassidy Tyrant 1
Harlen Pereira PAL 2
Clayton Welch Truman 3