2006 Tulsa Nationals

2006 Tulsa Nationals 

Jan 20 &21, 2006  

 

6 37 1 Kesean Deshazer                    Team of Hard Knox Wichita KS  

6 37 2 Joey Harrison                         Sherman Challengers Omaha NE  

6 37 3 Lance Peltier                           Falcon  Youth WC  Falcon CO  

6 37 4 Chase Bittle                            Belleville Little Devils Belleville IL  

6 37 5 Brennen Smith                        Bears Wrestling Omaha NE  

6 37 6 Cade Waltman                        Fort Gibson Takedown Fort Gibson OK  

 

6 40 1 Cade Olivas                             Monster Garage 3 Glendora CA 4 falls 3:21 

6 40 2 Jaxson Roney                         Yukon Piedmont OK  

6 40 3 Zachary Myles                        Cleveland Takedown Cleveland OK  

6 40 4 Hunter Drake                          Team Porcelli 2 Carlisle IA  

6 40 5 Jonathan Moran                     Harvey Twisters Chicago  IL  

6 40 6 Logan  Chappell                      Yukon Piedmont OK  

 

6 43 1 Boo  Dryden                            Boos' School Wichita KS  

6 43 2 Austin Neal                             A-Town Takedown Edmond OK  

6 43 3 Adam Velasquez                     Central Catholic Raiders Modesto CA  

6 43 4 Andrew Nielsen                       Omaha Gross Catholic Plattsmouth NE  

6 43 5 Gus  Wrape                             Outlaw Takedown Marlow OK  

6 43 6 Robert Garcia IV                    Team Selma 2 FRESNO CA  

 

6 46 1 Kareem Askew                       Team Scorpions PATERSON NJ  

6 46 2 Jordan Starks                          Union Wrestling 2 Tulsa OK  

6 46 3 Moises  Guillen                       East Toledo WC Northwood OH  

6 46 4 Tanner  Skidgel                       Cascia Hall  Tulsa OK  

6 46 5 Kaden  Gfeller                        Edmond Generals Edmond  OK  

6 46 6 Mohammed Taylor                 Harvey Twisters Blue Island IL  

 

6 49 1 John Jimenez                           Berryhill Wrestling Tulsa OK  

6 49 2 Kruz Simons                            Edmond Generals Edmond  OK  

6 49 3 Peter Ogunsanya                    Gladiators W.C. Maywood IL  

6 49 4 Colby Norton                           Plainview WC Ardmore OK  

6 49 5 Ronnell Wells                          Bears Wrestling Omaha NE  

6 49 6 Carson  West                          Edmond Generals Edmond  OK  

 

6 52 1 Brandon Mlekus                     pittsburg frontenac KS  

6 52 2 Chase Vincent                         Yukon Piedmont OK  

6 52 3 Dawson Hogner                      Fort Gibson Takedown Fort Gibson OK  

6 52 4 Tanner Word                           Berryhill Wrestling Tulsa OK  

6 52 5 Cody Smith Bixby                   Elementary WC Bixby OK  

6 52 6 Mikey Chalcraft                     Spartans St. Charles  MO  

 

6 55 1 Trevor Lawson                        Team Miron Lancaster OH  

6 55 2 Dalton Abney                          Bixby Elementary WC Bixby OK  

6 55 3 Brandon  Perrigo                     Sherman Challengers Omaha NE  

6 55 4 Parker Wilson                         Thunder Wrestling Sapulpa OK  

6 55 5 Cameron Gonzales                  Centaurus Thornton CO  

6 55 6 Ty Neighbors                          Sallisaw Takedown Club Sallisaw OK  

 

6 65 1 Malcolm Rodriguez                Wagoner Takedown Club Wagoner OK  

6 65 2 Jared Ball                                Team Miron Columbus OH  

6 65 3 Ian Meyer                               Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

6 65 4 Kordell Norfleet                      Harvey Twisters Riverdale IL  

6 65 5 Marcos  Luna                          Sandpitt Wrestling Club Lubbock TX  

6 65 6 Isreal Esteban                         Competitors Association Kansas City MO  

 

6 Hwt 1 Josh Bolin                             Sallisaw Takedown Club Sallisaw OK  

6 Hwt 2 Jordan Strong                       Bears Wrestling Omaha NE  

6 Hwt 3 Robert Nicholas                   Maiden Noblemen Bakersfield CA  

6 Hwt 4 Patrick Lee                           Team of Hard Knox Wichita KS  

6 Hwt 5 Connor                                  Phillips Ray-Pec Raymore MO  

6 Hwt 6 Kody Hurla                           Rossville WC Rossville KS  

 

8 43 1 Trenton Watson                      West Burlington danville IA  

8 43 2 Kennedy Jackson                   Oklahoma Bad Girlz Oklahoma City OK  

8 43 3 Triston  Cortez                        Altus Altus OK  

8 43 4 Patrick Augustyn                    Gomez Wrestling Academy Carol Stream IL  

8 43 5 Christian Bowen                      Wichita Wrestling Club Wichita KS  

8 43 6 Paxton  Rosen                         Edmond Generals Edmond  OK  

 

8 46 1 Tomas Gutierrez                     ColoradoBad Boys La Junta CO  

8 46 2 Madison Roney                      Yukon Piedmont OK  

8 46 3 Jackson Huffman                    Brighton WC2 Brighton CO  

8 46 4 Wes Hardin                             El Reno USA Wr El Reno OK  

8 46 5 Kyle Canales                           Kellyville WC Kellyville OK  

8 46 6 Andrew Nieman                      Cowboy WC Mulhall OK  

 

8 49 1 Michael Rangel                      Monster Garage 4 Monterey Park CA  

8 49 2 Austin  Gomez                         Gomez Wrestling Academy Carol Stream IL  

8 49 3 Scout  Skidgel                         Cascia Hall  Tulsa OK  

8 49 4 Jakeob Trujillo                        Valley Wr 1 Pierce CO  

8 49 5 Jack Mueller                           Team Monday dallas TX  

8 49 6 Jordan Dotson                         Sallisaw Takedown Club Sallisaw OK  

 

8 52 1 Daxton Gordon                       El Centro Jr Wrestling El Centro CA  

8 52 2 Lucas Simpkins                       ripley  wv kenna WV  

8 52 3 Codi Russell                            Team Georgia Lawrenceville GA  

8 52 4 Kyler Rea                                Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

8 52 5 Nico Colunga                           Central Catholic Raiders Modesto CA  

8 52 6 Ty Lucas                                  Brandon  FL Wrestling Club Brandon FL  

 

8 55 1 Cameron                                  White Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

8 55 2 Boo Lewallen                          El Reno USA Wr El Reno OK  

8 55 3 Lincoln Olson                          NextLevelNetwork Linwood MI  

8 55 4 Angel Velasquez                     Central Catholic Raiders Modesto CA  

8 55 5 Kaleb  Romero                        Team Miron Mechanicsburg OH  

8 55 6 Kennedy Monday                   Team Monday dallas TX  

 

8 58 1 Aaron Pico                               Monster Garage 3 downey CA  

8 58 2 Ke-Shawn                                Hayes Team Central - Park Hill 1 Kansas City MO  

8 58 3 Logan  Grass                           Team West Virginia Culloden WV  

8 58 4 Mykai Daniels                        Pin Kings Tulsa OK  

8 58 5 Kim Harlan                              Sherman Challengers Omaha NE  

8 58 6 Austin Nelson                          Cardinal Wrestling Collinsville OK  

 

8 61 1 Michael Kemerer                   Pitt Bull Wrestling 3 Murrysville PA  

8 61 2 Fred Johnson                           Harvey Twisters country club hills IL  

8 61 3 Landon Wood                          unattached Ulysses KS  

8 61 4 Anthony Racobaldo                Patriot Club Williamstown NJ  

8 61 5 Max Thomsen                         Knight Vision LaPorte City IA  

8 61 6 Alec Wyatt                              Brighton Bulldogs 5 Longmont CO  

 

8 64 1 Joshua Hokit                           Monster Garage 2 Wasco CA  

8 64 2 Bradley Lehmann                   Jr. Brighton WC1 Brighton CO  

8 64 3 Payton Tawater                       Ralston Valley Arvada CO  

8 64 4 Israel  Saavedra                      Central Catholic Raiders Modesto CA  

8 64 5 Jacob Benson                          Competitors Association Belton MO  

8 64 6 Dominic Sutermeister             Montrose Ram Chargers 1 Flushing MI  

 

8 67 1 Spencer Crawford                   All-Phase wrestling  Millcity OR  

8 67 2 Steven Holloway                     West Burlington danville IA  

8 67 3 Dajure Reece                          Bears Wrestling Omaha NE  

8 67 4 Montorie  Bridges                  Altus Altus OK  

8 67 5 Chase Nevel                            Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

8 67 6 Seth Gaghen                            East Toledo WC Northwood OH  

 

8 70 1 Mark Hall II                           Davison Davison  MI  

8 70 2 Taylor Bergquist                     Brighton WC1 Brighton CO  

8 70 3 Clayton Atwood                       madill takedown club ardmore OK  

8 70 4 John Milani West                   Burlington danville IA  

8 70 5 Christian Kaser                       Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

8 70 6 Chase Shiltz                             team express creston IA  

 

8 75 1 Zahid Valencia                        Monster Garage 3 downey CA 5 falls 7:41 

8 75 2 Paden Bailey                           Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

8 75 3 Taven Birdow                          El Reno USA Wr El Reno OK  

8 75 4 Nathan Coombes                    Vinita Elementary Vinita OK  

8 75 5 Caleb Coleman                        Porcelli 2 Altoona IA  

8 75 6 Austin Hailey                          McDonald Co. Seligman MO  

 

8 90 1 Austin-Caleb                           Flores Monster Garage 1 Clovis CA  

8 90 2 Branden Ferguson                  Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

8 90 3 Sam Schuermann                    Blackwell WC Blackwell OK  

8 90 4 Colby Wilson                           Cardinal Wrestling Collinsville OK  

8 90 5 Kenneth Brinson                     Kennesaw Mustang - Georgia Kennesaw GA  

8 90 6 Macalan Brown                       Stilwell WC Stilwell OK  

 

8 105 1 Tyler Tortella                        Greater Gold Wrestling 3 Amarillo TX  

8 105 2 Kixton Ramsey                     Sallisaw Takedown Club Sallisaw OK  

8 105 3 Dylan  Enyart                        Vinita Elementary Vinita OK  

8 105 4 Preston Baughn                     Chanute Wrestling Club Chanute KS  

8 105 5 Teague Fox                           Tuttle Takedown Club Tuttle OK  

8 105 6 Dallas Gorman                      Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

 

8 Hwt 1 Ashton Gann                         Salina 1 Salina OK  

8 Hwt 2 Jacob Wrens                         Bruiserdads Enid OK  

8 Hwt 3 LeAaron Brown                    Purler Wr Academy 4 PLATTSBURG MO  

8 Hwt 4 Dashawn Scott                      Bears Wrestling Omaha NE  

8 Hwt 5 Cody Fox                              McDonald Co. Seligman MO  

8 Hwt 6 Griffin Qualls                        Coweta Takedown Wagoner OK  

 

10 52 1 Ronnie  Bresser                    Central Oregon Stud Club Bend OR  

10 52 2 Mason Lucero                       Maverick Elite Amarillo  TX  

10 52 3 Jabari Moody                        Harvey Twisters country club hills IL  

10 52 4 Brent Fleetwood                    Tyrant Wrestling Club Smyrna DE  

10 52 5 Christopher Thompson         Philipsburg-Osceola Wrestling Philipsburg PA  

10 52 6 Jaydin  Clayton                     Eierman Elite 4 Fulton MO  

 

10 55 1 Sean Russell                         Team Georgia Lawrenceville GA  

10 55 2 Tommy  Pawelski                  martinez elite  4 park ridge  IL  

10 55 3 Martin Rodriguez                 Holt 1 Lansing MI  

10 55 4 Dakota Leach                       Wichita Wrestling Club Wichita KS  

10 55 5 Cody  Lambert                      Cascia Hall  Tulsa OK  

10 55 6 Hunter Price                          Jackson Co. Wrestling Club Holton KS  

 

10 58 1 Dylan Lucas                          Brandon  FL Wrestling Club Brandon FL  

10 58 2 Mason Pengilly                     Monster Garage 5 Terra Bella CA  

10 58 3 Zac Gentzler                          Wichita Wrestling Club Wichita KS  

10 58 4 Joshua  Mora                        Maverick Elite Amarillo  TX  

10 58 5 Kaid Brock                            Cowboy WC Mulhall OK  

10 58 6 Alfred Bannister                   Bandits waldorf MD  

 

10 61 1 Vincent Gomez                      Monster Garage 6 Bakersfield CA  

10 61 2 Emilio Martinez                    Valley Wrestling  2 Platteville CO  

10 61 3 Jacqundre Perkins                Exploradories Omaha NE  

10 61 4 Lance Reyes                         Central Catholic 5 MODESTO CA  

10 61 5 Joe Velliquet                         Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

10 61 6 Noah Teaney                         Purler Wr Academy kansas city MO  

 

10 64 1 Joey McKenna                     Pascack Hills Jr Wr Pascack Hills NJ  

10 64 2 Anthony Valencia                  Monster Garage 3 downey CA  

10 64 3 Dean Heil                              Unattached Strongsville OH  

10 64 4 J W Towsend                         Comanche Bad Boys Comanche OK  

10 64 5 Davion Jefferies                   Cardinal Wrestling Collinsville OK  

10 64 6 Isaiah Hokit                          Monster Garage 2 Wasco CA  

 

10 67 1 Jack Bass                              VA Bandits Fort Belvoir VA  

10 67 2 Hunter Haralson                   Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

10 67 3 Emilio Saavedra                    Central Catholic Raiders Modesto CA  

10 67 4 Ivan Wolfensperger              unattached Waverly IA  

10 67 5 Nick Beneke                         pittbull 4 dickerson run PA  

10 67 6 Bryce Shoemaker                 Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

 

10 70 1 Gary Harding                        Cardinal Wrestling Collinsville OK   

10 70 2 Javaughn Perkins                 Exploradories Omaha NE  

10 70 3 Jack Clark                             RAW 241-1 Glassboro NJ  

10 70 4 Russell Coleman                   Team Central-PH 2 Kansas City MO  

10 70 5 Malyk Daniels                      Pin Kings Tulsa OK  

10 70 6 Tommy Forte                         Vega Wrestling 1 Mishawaka IN  

 

10 73 1 Bryce Brill                             Team Overtime Naperville IL  

10 73 2 Tanner Bailey                       Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

10 73 3 Levi  Eck                               Brawlers Wrestling Club Colwich KS  

10 73 4 Lawrence  Otero                   West Mesa Jr Wr Albuquerque NM  

10 73 5 Nate Rodriguez                     wildcat x-treme Neosho MO  

10 73 6 Turner Martin                       TWC-Team Georgia 4 carrrolltn GA  

 

10 76 1 Ernest Battaglia                    Team Overtime Naperville IL 6 falls 14:31

10 76 2 Cale Wilson                           Cardinal Wrestling Collinsville OK  

10 76 3 Jake Vitale                            Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

10 76 4 Alex  Smith                            Falcon Wrestling Club Colorado Springs CO  

10 76 5 Jake  Mize                            Northwest Iowa Wr Academy1 Bronson IA  

10 76 6 Drew Benner                         Eierman Elite 2 Columbia MO  

 

10 80 1 Johnathon Costa                   Central Catholic 1 Escalon CA  

10 80 2 Brendan Kenavan                 wrecking crew 1 west windsor NJ  

10 80 3 Michael Hamilton                 Cardinal Wrestling Collinsville OK  

10 80 4 Jordan Harlan                       Sherman Challengers Omaha NE  

10 80 5 Derek  White                        Edmond Generals Edmond  OK  

10 80 6 Adam Drain                           West Burlington danville IA  

 

10 85 1 Chad Walsh                           wrecking crew 1 cherry hill NJ  

10 85 2 Nick  Elmer                           Penns Grove Carneys Point NJ  

10 85 3 Dylan Dobzanski                   wrecking crew 4 Sewell NJ  

10 85 4 Preston Weigel                      Russell Wrestling Club Russell KS  

10 85 5 Keilan Torres                        Altus Altus OK  

10 85 6 Alex Hernandez                    Bettendorf WC Davenport IA  

 

10 90 1 Chance Marsteller                TEAM KOLAT 3 NEW PARK PA  

10 90 2 Grant Rosenboom                 Assumption Blue Grass IA  

10 90 3 Cameron Rathje                    Hammerin Hawks 2 Cedar Rapids IA  

10 90 4 Kyle Driscoll Bixby              Elementary WC Bixby OK  

10 90 5 William Meek Pope Jr.        Wrestling Marietta GA  

10 90 6 Corben Hansen K-M            Lightning Mantorville MN  

 

10 100 1 Cody  Crawford                   All-Phase wrestling  Millcity OR  

10 100 2 Jordan Ellingwood               Martinez Elite WC 5 Plainfield IL  

10 100 3 Michael Johnson Jr.           Martinez Elite 3 Martinez Elite IL  

10 100 4 Jorge Jimenez                     Pascack Hills Jr Wr Pascack Hills NJ  

10 100 5 Erik Lux                              STC Youth Wrestling Toledo IA  

10 100 6 Cole Thogmartin                 wildcat x-treme Neosho MO  

 

10 110 1 J'den Cox Eierman             Elite 4 Fulton MO  

10 110 2 Newt Salisbury                    Cardinal Wrestling Collinsville OK  

10 110 3 Danny  Hockensmith          Iron Eagle Carlisle PA  

10 110 4 Tre Edwards                        Moore Lions Moore OK  

10 110 5 Nick Hall                             Alabama Wrestling Club West Blocton AL  

10 110 6 Jacob  Rosales                    Lincoln Lancers 2 Lakewood CO  

 

 

10 130 1 Nick Cobb                           Best Trained Allen TX  

10 130 2 Garett Stehley                     Montrose Ram Chargers 1 Montrose MI  

10 130 3 Chris Reed                          Team of Hard Knox Wichita KS  

10 130 4 Brian Allen jr.                      devils hinsdale IL  

10 130 5 Keenan Priddy                    Mustang Little League Mustang OK  

10 130 6 Ivan Wood                           Valley Center WC Valley Center KS  

 

10 Hwt 1 Matt  Shaw                         Tyrant Wrestling Club Newark DE  

10 Hwt 2 Jordan  Moffet                   McDonald Co. Seligman MO  

10 Hwt 3 Jarin Brown                        Con-Kids Wrestling Concordia KS  

10 Hwt 4 Jake Cochrane                   Lakeland Predators Island Lake IL  

10 Hwt 5 Brandon McCracken         Cedar Valley Mat Club Parkersburg IA  

10 Hwt 6 Jake  Scanlan                     Team Porcelli 2 Johnston IA  

 

12 64 1 Cory Clark                            Higher Power 4 Pleasant Hill IA  

12 64 2 Jade  Rauser                         Montana School of Wr Townsend MT  

12 64 3 Austin Hood                          Paola WC Paola KS  

12 64 4 Bradley Perkins                    Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

12 64 5 Zachary Welter                     Cedar Valley Mat Club Central City IA  

12 64 6 Colton Howell                        Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

 

12 67 1 Jered Cortez                          Bad 2 The Bone Broomfield CO  

12 67 2 Jack Hathaway                     Higher Power 1 Mystic IA  

12 67 3 Nick Roberts                         Titan Mat Club Hooversville PA  

12 67 4 Braun   Marquez                   Team Marquez Borger TX  

12 67 5 Bazell Partridge                    TWC 1 Lawrenceville GA  

12 67 6 Drew Mangrich                     Team Bosco Gilbertville IA  

 

12 70 1 Joe Orecchio                         Pascack Hills Jr Wr Pascack Hills NJ  

12 70 2 Dominick Malone                 Northeast Elite Wrestling Granby CT  

12 70 3 Ben  Whitford                        Davison Davison  MI  

12 70 4 Dakota Bauer                       CVMC2 Denver IA  

12 70 5 Ray Farnsworth                    Trojans 3 Maiden NC  

12 70 6 Hunter Weber                       Advance Marshall WI  

 

12 73 1 Mark Grey                            Pascack Hills Jr Wr Pascack Hills NJ  

12 73 2 Jake Smith                            VA Bandits Clifton VA  

12 73 3 Kagan Squire                        jordan medina OH  

12 73 4 Kyle  Garcia                          Edmond Generals Edmond  OK  

12 73 5 Nick Swanson                        Headbangers 2 Lakewood CO  

12 73 6 Nicholas Herrmann               Maverick Elite amarillo TX  

 

12 76 1 Courtland Hacker                 Bad 2 The Bone Broomfield CO  

12 76 2 Davey Dolan                         Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

12 76 3 Valyen  Rauser                     Montana School of Wr Townsend MT  

12 76 4 Brandon Sorensen                Cedar Valley Mat Club Cedar Falls IA  

12 76 5 Joshua Fisher Jr.                  Patriots Spencer WV  

12 76 6 Alec  Warren                         Team Monday dallas TX  

 

12 80 1 Alex Cisneros                        Team Selma 3 selma CA   

12 80 2 Lou Mascola                         The Edge East Hanover NJ  

12 80 3 Lex Ozias                              Southern Mat Club Oakland MD  

12 80 4 Terrell Wilbourn                   Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

12 80 5 Zachary Horan                      Red Hawk nazareth PA  

12 80 6 Danny Haines                       Pascack Hills Jr Wr Pascack Hills NJ  

 

12 84 1 Daniel Deshazer                   Team of Hard Knox Wichita KS  

12 84 2 Anthony Perrotti                   Pascack Hills Jr Wr Pascack Hills NJ  

12 84 3 Alex Dieringer                      Port Washington Port Washington WI  

12 84 4 Chris Caton                           North Carolina Warriors Charlotte NC  

12 84 5 Matt Sauseman                     wrecking crew 1 cherry hill NJ  

12 84 6 Devon Gobbo                        Pascack Hills Jr Wr Pascack Hills NJ  

 

12 88 1 Travis Shaffer                       Animals Derry PA  

12 88 2 Nathan  Zarate                      Team Selma 3 selma CA  

12 88 3 Tom  Puckett                         Sundrop Kids Midland NC  

12 88 4 Mike Intile                            Pascack Hills Jr Wr Pascack Hills NJ  

12 88 5 Jason Tsirtsis                        Little Celtics Griffith IN  

12 88 6 Tyrone Sally                          Proviso PowerHouse Bellwood IL  

 

12 92 1 Kyle Ash Catoosa                 WC Catoosa OK  

12 92 2 Eric  DeVos Apple                Valley Apple Valley MN  

12 92 3 Jordan Wohlfert                    St. Johns St. Johns MI  

12 92 4 Josh Snook                            Tyrant Wrestling Club Newark DE  

12 92 5 Chaz Gresham                       Team Miron goshen OH  

12 92 6 Huston Evans                        team jordan 2 urbana OH  

 

12 96 1 Joshua Villani                        Washingtion Allstars Bellevue WA  

12 96 2 Codey Combs                        Sessex Central milford DE  

12 96 3 Charles Chavez III               USA Team Conquest Anaheim CA  

12 96 4 Johnny Carpenter                 Team Jordan 1 Cincinnati OH  

12 96 5 Jakob Scheffel                      Southern Mat Club Oakland MD  

12 96 6 Cole  Courtney                      Blackwell WC Blackwell OK  

 

12 100 1 Frank  Baer                         Martinez Elite 1 Elmhurst IL  

12 100 2 Carter McElhany                Falcon Wrestling Club Colorado Springs CO  

12 100 3 Austin Breckenridge           Team Braves Cheyenne WY  

12 100 4 Malik-Jibril                         Taylor Harvey Twisters Blue Island IL   

12 100 5 Dalton  Cummings              Seneca WC 2 Seneca MO  

12 100 6 Britton Thompson               Montana School of Wr Townsend MT  

 

12 105 1 Jake Gregerson                  Sons of Thunder Granite IL  

12 105 2 Taylor  Massa                     St. Johns St. Johns MI  

12 105 3 Willie Miklus                      Higher Power 1 Indianola IA  

12 105 4 Willie Schwartzkopf            Nebraska Extreme Mitchell NE  

12 105 5 Christopher Wright             Harvey Twisters country club hills IL  

12 105 6 Tyler Madrid                       USA Team Conquest Alta Loma CA  

 

12 110 1 C.J. Cobb                             monroe Williamstown NJ  

12 110 2 Blake Roulo                        Matoaca Petersburg VA  

12 110 3 Jake  Hattabaugh               Brawlers Wrestling Club Colwich KS  

12 110 4 Travis Mallo                       Knight Hawks Mason City IA  

12 110 5 Blake  Stauffer                    wildcat x-treme Neosho MO  

12 110 6 Michael Mauk                    Tyrant Wrestling Club Newark DE  

 

12 120 1 Jason Luster                       Shiloh Club Powder Spring GA  

12 120 2 Jordan Thomas                   Team Xtreme 1 Gowen MI  

12 120 3 Dylan Ussrey                      East Tulsa Cardinals Tulsa OK  

12 120 4 Jared Love                          Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

12 120 5 William  Smith                     Sussex  Wantage Wr  wantage NJ  

12 120 6 Trenton Robb                      Kaw Valley Kids Wr 2 Perry KS  

 

12 135 1 Morgan McIntosh              moorpark raiders acton CA  

12 135 2 Justin Lozano                      Team Selma 3 selma CA  

12 135 3 Zachary Skates                   Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

12 135 4 Michael Kissell                   Team St. Louis St. Peters MO  

12 135 5 Derick Sanders                   Western Stars Blue Springs MO  

12 135 6 Nate Shaw                           Bettendorf WC Bettendorf IA  

 

12 160 1 Jahwon Akui                        Gladiators W.C. Maywood IL 5 falls 4:11 

12 160 2 Justin Finney                       Berryhill Wrestling Tulsa OK  

12 160 3 Alvin Fosters III                 Harvey Twisters Blue Island IL  

12 160 4 Austyn Hayes                      Phoenix NY Phoenix NY  

12 160 5 Max Adair                           MacArthur Lawton OK  

12 160 6 Taylor Woolman                 Bartlesville WC Bartlesville OK  

 

12 Hwt 1 Braden Eck                         Haysville Jr Wr Haysville KS  

12 Hwt 2 Tyler Swope                        Rising Knights Davenport IA  

12 Hwt 3 Joey Allegretti Team         Overtime Naperville IL  

12 Hwt 4 Jake Gipson Pryor             Wrestling Pryor OK  

12 Hwt 5 Travis Morgan                   Cowboy WC Mulhall OK  

12 Hwt 6 Dakota Denny                    Caney WC Caney KS  

 

15 75 1 Johnni DiJulius                     North Akron Cleveland  OH  

15 75 2 Cody Brewer                         Competitors Association Kansas City MO  

15 75 3 Matt Cavallaris                     Team Overtime Naperville IL  

15 75 4 Ryan Brooks                         Outlaw Takedown Marlow OK  

15 75 5 Ryan  Dix                              Gomez Wrestling Academy Carol Stream IL  

15 75 6 Zachary Vann                        Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

 

15 82 1 Devin Carter                         Sussex  Wantage Wr  Sussex NJ  

15 82 2 Travis Himmelman               Headbangers 1 Evergreen CO  

15 82 3 Austin Wilson                        St. Cecilia-Hastings Juniata NE  

15 82 4 Casey Lynn                           Four Corners Elite Fruita CO  

15 82 5 Alex Larson                           Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

15 82 6 Tyler  Mitch                          North Akron Cleveland  OH  

 

15 89 1 Frank Cagnina                      Pascack Hills Jr Wr Pascack Hills NJ  

15 89 2 Alan Waters                          Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

15 89 3 Nico Megaludis                     Pitt bull 2 Murrysville PA  

15 89 4 Simon Kitzis                          Team Miron Newton MA  

15 89 5 Levi Wolfensperger              unattached Waverly IA  

15 89 6 Christopher Mears               Team Monday dallas TX  

 

15 95 1 Nick Schenk                          Pitt Bull 1 Woodbine  MD  

15 95 2 Kaleb Friedley                      Team Central-PH 2 Kansas City MO  

15 95 3 Antonio Juarez Jr.                 Team Overtime Joliet IL  

15 95 4 Efrain Aguilar III                  Washingtion Allstars Graham WA  

15 95 5 Corey Mock                          Team Kolat 2 Chapel Hill NC  

15 95 6 Ethan Davis                           Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

 

15 101 1 Christopher Villalonga        Pascack Hills Jr Wr Little Falls NJ  

15 101 2 Ravaughn Perkins              Exploradories Omaha NE  

15 101 3 Jerome Robinson                Team Miron Toledo OH  

15 101 4 Ryen Nieman                      Northern Elite WC Saginaw MI  

15 101 5 Colbey Skaggs                    Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

15 101 6 Andrew Bannister               Bandits waldorf MD  

 

15 108 1 Bradley Squire                    jordan medina OH  

15 108 2 Josh Haugen                       Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

15 108 3 Michael Bowman                Maniacs mclean VA  

15 108 4 Sean McMurray                 Vega Wrestling 1 Portage IN  

15 108 5 Blake Sorensen                   Cedar Valley Mat Club Cedar Falls IA  

15 108 6 Kegan Riffel                        Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

 

15 115 1 Brandon Wilbourn               Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

15 115 2 John Guzzo                          Pascack Hills Jr Wr Pascack Hills NJ  

15 115 3 Nick Moore                         Trojans 2 Belle Plaine IA  

15 115 4 Julian Feikert                      Purler Wr Academy Keokuk IA  

15 115 5 Clay Welter                         Team Bosco Gilbertville IA  

15 115 6 Stanley Taylor                     Exploradories Omaha NE  

 

15 125 1 Ben Morgan                        Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

15 125 2 Jon Burns                            Dynamic Raleigh NC  

15 125 3 Tanner Eitel                        Team Monday dallas TX  

15 125 4 Mike Kelly                          usa mat club cedar falls IA  

15 125 5 Daniel Helena                     Shiloh Club Decatur GA  

15 125 6 Trent Brown                        KAOS eddyville IA  

 

15 135 1 Brandon Rolnick                 Pascack Hills Jr Wr Pascack Hills NJ  

15 135 2 Greg Amos                          Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

15 135 3 Devan Hare                         Comanche Bad Boys Comanche OK  

15 135 4 Ed Shupe                             marple newtown philadelphia PA  

15 135 5 David Helmer                      Langley HS McLean VA  

15 135 6 Joey Trizzino                       Bettendorf WC Davenport IA  

 

15 145 1 Nicholas Gregoris               NC Grapplers Mebane NC 4 falls 8:42 

15 145 2 Stephen Doty                      Purler Wr Academy Foristell MO  

15 145 3 Michael Moreno                 Clarinda Elite Clarinda IA  

15 145 4 Evan Johnson                      Greater Gold 1 Wichita KS  

15 145 5 Jared Porter                        Carl Albert Oklahoma City OK  

15 145 6 Brooks Rose                       unattached Broken Arrow OK  

 

15 157 1 Spencer Hobbs                    Catoosa WC Catoosa OK  

15 157 2 Riley Kilroy                         Westshore Independence OH  

15 157 3 Christian Flores                  Team So. Cal. 2 El Monte CA  

15 157 4 Carl Foreside                      Gladiators W.C. Maywood IL  

15 157 5 Zach  Folden                        Washingtion Allstars Eatonville WA  

15 157 6 Johnben Seidner                 Lil Bombers 2 Midwest City OK  

 

15 175 1 Znick Ferrell                        Sand Springs Elementary Sand Springs OK  

15 175 2 Mark Kolmer                      Emporia Kids Wrestling Emporia KS  

15 175 3 Kyle Caylor                         Team of Hard Knox Wichita KS  

15 175 4 Terry Williamson                Tiger WC 3 Broken Arrow  OK  

15 175 5 Marshal  Swoyer                 Pratt Wrestling  Kiowa  KS  

15 175 6 Bryce Cupp                         Purler Wr Academy Marceline MO  

 

15 200 1 Ron Coleman                      Bears Wrestling Omaha NE  

15 200 2 Michael Chastain                Team Northstars 2 Trimble MO  

15 200 3 Wes Talley                          Cowboy WC JH Stillwater OK  

15 200 4 Patrick Thompson               Best Trained Allen TX  

 

15 275 1 Derek Branham                  Sallisaw Takedown Club Sallisaw OK  

15 275 2 Franco Flores                      Cibola Jr. Wrestling Albuquerque NM  

15 275 3 James Williams                   independent/pauls valley Pauls Valley OK  

15 275 4 Nikola Bogojevic                Lake Superior Wr Superior WI  

15 275 5 Andrew Kerber                   Western Stars Blue Springs MO  

15 275 6 Jon Ferro                             Noble Takedown Noble OK