South Jersey Wrestling Association

2006 - SJWA

South Jersey

War at the Shore

April 14-15, 2006

Bantam
1 Moran Dan  Allentown PA  Whitehall  BAN 44
2 Gray Daniel  Mechanicsville VA  Virginia Thunder  BAN 44
3 Kemmerer Zachary  LeHighton PA  Team Cuvo  BAN 44
4 Firestone Zachary  Swedesboro NJ  Kingsway  BAN 44
5 Kinner Quinn  Mullica Hill NJ  Kingsway  BAN 44
6 Browning Eian  Aylett VA VA  Thunder  BAN 44
7 Keen Michael  Paulsboro NJ  Paulsboro  BAN 44
7 Parker Matt  Sellersville PA  Pennridge  BAN 44
1 Hogue Seth  Masury OH  Brookdfield  BAN 48
2 Hill Jack  Hellertown PA  Team Cuvo  BAN 48
3 Trampe Zack  Churchville PA  Apache  BAN 48
4 Chabot Brandon  Beachwood NJ  Elite  BAN 48
5 Hawkins Zachary  Baltimore MD  Dundalk Hawks  BAN 48
6 Gillette Zachary  Chesapeake VA  Great Bridge  BAN 48
7 Courtney Kristian  Warminster PA  Hatboro  BAN 48
7 Matyka Edward  Wading River NY  North Shore BAN 48
1 Wolf Chris  Westmont NJ  Haddon Township  BAN 52
2 Steffenino  Dustin Green Lane PA  Upper Perk  BAN 52
3 Gregory JD  Mechanicsville VA  Virginia Thunder  BAN 52
4 Doetsch Michael  Baltimore MD  Dundalk Hawks  BAN 52
5 Wilt Dalton  Keyser WV  Southern Mat Club  BAN 52
6 Cahill Joey  Palmyra NJ  Palmyra/Seagulls  BAN 52
7 Archer CJ  Rocky Point NY  North Shore  BAN 52
7 Luciano Dylan  Hacketstown NJ  Mount Olive  BAN 52
1 Van Brill Mike  Mullica Hill NJ  Clearview  BAN 56
2 Allen Corbin  Mechanicsville VA  Virginia Thunder  BAN 56
3 Atkinson Stanley  Clarksboro NJ  Kingsway  BAN 56
4 White Tyshawn  Harrisburg PA  Jackhammers  BAN 56
5 Gulotta Derek  Pottstown PA  Pottstown  BAN 56
6 Mauriello Christopher  Hauppauge NY  Hauppauge  BAN 56
7 Madnick Jake  Glastonbury CT  Northeast Elite  BAN 56
7 Santorelli Nicholas  Cedar Grove NJ  Evolution  BAN 56
1 Pletcher Luke  Latrobe PA  Team Cuvo  BAN 60
2 Diehl James  Gilbertsville PA  Boyertown  BAN 60
3 Noble Matt  Bridgewater NJ  Bridgewater  BAN 60
4 Ramey Bryan  Culpeper VA  Culpeper Cobras  BAN 60
5 Verallis William  East Granby CT  Northeast Elite  BAN 60
6 Donahue Colin  Mantua NJ  Wrecking Crew  BAN 60
7 Little Joey  Ivyland PA  Council Rock  BAN 60
7 Sanders Kade  Aylett VA  VA Thunder  BAN 60
1 Shaffer Jake  Latrobe PA  All American  BAN 65  Bantam  OW
2 Wilson Evan  Jamison PA  CB Raiders  BAN 65
3 Reagle Bryan  Easton PA  Easton Gold Medal  BAN 65
4 Zinsmeister  Corey Easton PA  Team Cuvo  BAN 65
5 Elling Max  Bloomsbury NJ  Phillipsburg  BAN 65
6 Bisono Marcus  Virginia Beach VA  Kempsville  BAN 65
7 DalCortivo Daniel  Hasbrouck Heights  NJ HHWC  BAN 65
7 Grello Joseph  Newton NJ  Newton  BAN 65
1 Stober Matthew  Doglestown PA  Apache  BAN 70
2 Richard Zachary  Glassboro NJ  Delsea/Monroe  BAN 70
3 Sobota Stephen  East Granby CT  Northeast Elite  BAN 70
4 McFadden David  West Milford NJ  West Milford  BAN 70
5 Bisono Francisco  Hauppauge NY  Hauppauge  BAN 70
6 Martinak Jason  Westmont NJ  Wrecking Crew  BAN 70
7 Boyer Shane  Glenolden PA  Interboro  BAN 70
7 Micka Ross  Williamstown NJ  Patriots/Monroe  BAN 70
1 Dull Colton  East Berlin PA  Outlaws  BAN 75
2 Feliziani Christian  Boothwyn PA  Tyrants  BAN 75
3 DeLorenzi Daniel  Cedar Grove NJ  Pascack Hills  BAN 75
4 Lapham Brian  Scotch Plains NJ  Scotch Plains  BAN 75
5 Cressman Nicholas  Logan Towship NJ  Kingsway  BAN 75
6 Vasquez Travis  Fairlawn NJ Celtic  Wrestling  BAN 75
7 Murray Alex  Green Brook NJ  BAN 75
7 Sorensen Andrew  New Tripoli PA  Northwestern  BAN 75
1 Dietrich Christian  Greene NY  Greene  BAN 82
2 Carfagno Michael  West Paterson NJ  PV Junior hornets  BAN 82
3 Lavelle Scott  Hewitt NJ  Pascack Hills  BAN 82
4 Korber Billy  West Newton PA  Belle Vernon  BAN 82
5 Agostino Connor  Egg Harbor Twp NJ Egg Harbor  BAN 82
6 Kissleback Noah  Langhorne PA  Neshaminy  BAN 82
7 Heller Gage  Milton PA  Milton  BAN 82
1 Helstowski Dean  Bayville NJ  Shore Thing  BAN 90
2 Donner Brett  Wall NJ  Wall  BAN 90
3 Chakonis Eric  Washington Township NJ  Pascack Hills  BAN 90
4 Hilliard William  Niagara Falls NY  Niagara Falls WC  BAN 90
5 Nuss Mathieu  West Homestead PA  Elizabeth Forward  BAN 90
1 Bartolotta Anthony  Buffalo NY  Niagara Falls WC BAN HWT
2 Weyhmiller Frankie  Deptford NJ  Deptford  BAN HWT
3 Wise Jordan  Coatesville PA  Puternic  BAN HWT
Midget
1 DeLaCruz  Craig Dunellen NJ  CJA  MID 53
2 Fleettwood  Brent Smyrna DE  Tyrants  MID 53
3 Parker Scott  Sellersville PA  Pennridge  MID 53
4 Jump Tyler  Georgetown DE  Laurel  MID 53
5 Harka Tyler  Hellertown PA  Matrix  MID 53
6 Austin Shaffer  Oakland MD  Southern Mat Club  MID 53
7 Calo Gianni  Bridgewater NJ  Bridgewater  MID 53
1 Cruz Darian  Whitehall PA  Team Cruz  MID 58
2 Steffenino Dante  Green Lane PA  Upper Perk  MID 58
3 White Terrence  Harrisburg PA  Jackhammers  MID 58
4 Ross Benjamin  Pipersville PA  Upper Perk  MID 58
5 Hight Micah  Pennsville NJ  Tyrants  MID 58
6 Silvestri Eric  Nottingham PA  Oxford  MID 58
7 Dinho Dylan  Wolcott CT  Northeast Elite  MID 58
7 Stokes Tommy  Bensalem PA  Bensalem  MID 58
1 Brooman Luke  Ardmore PA  Tiger Elite  MID 63
2 Varndell Nicholas  Dauphin PA  Central Dauphin  MID 63
3 Bing Jason  Levittown PA  Apache  MID 63
4 Lapi Brenden  Fultenville NY  Amsterdam Premier MID 63
5 Mele Jonathan  Berkeley Heights NJ  Berkeley Heights  MID 63
6 Anthony Nicholas  Auburn PA Blue  Mountain  MID 63
7 Moisey Zeke  Northampton PA  Northampton  MID 63
7 Timok Cameron  Glen Allen VA  Virginia Thunder  MID 63
1 Van Brill John  Mullica Hill NJ  Clearview  MID 68
2 Ortman Joshua  Allentown PA  Allentown  MID 68
3 Ashnault Anthony  South Plainfield NJ  South Plainfield  MID 68
4 Pongracz Mike  Milford NJ  Team Cuvo  MID 68
5 Herzog Ty  Slatington PA  Northern Lehigh  MID 68
6 Frank Colby  Pottstown PA  Impact  MID 68
7 Antonacci  Patrick Nazareth PA  Team Cuvo  MID 68
7 Konieczny Greg  Philadelphia PA  Phila PAL  MID 68
1 Ozias Koy  Kitzmiller MD  Southern Mat Club  MID 73
2 Hamann Brian  Jackson NJ  Elite  MID 73
3 Dutrow John  Newtown PA  Council Rock  MID 73
4 Zoller Joseph  Woodbine MD  Vipers MID 73
5 Petchonka Tylor  Phillipsburg NJ  Matrix  MID 73
6 Marano Michael  Allentown PA  Red Hawk  MID 73
7 Calas Brenden  Clark NJ  CJA/Clark  MID 73
7 Payne Connor  Hookstown PA  Cobras  MID 73
1 Haines Tyler  Malvern PA  Team Impact  MID 78
2 Wait Alex  Exton PA  Downingtown  MID 78
3 Galasso Joseph  Philadelphia PA  Phila PAL  MID 78
4 Springer Mike  Norristown PA Norristown  MID 78
5 Bitzer Ryan  Wading River NY  Longwood  MID 78
6 Nuss Christopher  West Homestead PA  Elizabeth Forward  MID 78
7 Bowman Cody  Slatington PA  Northern Lehigh  MID 78
7 Ortiz Michael  New Tripoli PA  Matrix  MID 78
1 DiSora Evan  Easton PA  Team Cuvo  MID 83
2 Rose Austin  Dauphin PA  Rock Solid  MID 83
3 Milonas Dylan  Oak Ridge NJ  Pascack Hills  MID 83
4 Sponseller Tristan  East Berlin PA  Outlaws  MID 83
5 Llopez Joshua  Rosedale MD  Middle River Rhino  MID 83
6 Varallo Frank  Blackwood NJ  Team Irish  MID 83
7 Lambert Aaron  Burlington Township NJ  Wrecking Crew  MID 83
7 Van Slooten John  Hewitt NJ  Olympic  MID 83
1 Farina Jeff  Fairfield NJ  West Essex  MID 89
2 Russell Cody  Lansdowne PA  Drexel Hill  MID 89
3 DePhillipo Joseph  Drexel Hill PA  Tiger Elite  MID 89
4 Sebastian Johnny  Ramsey NJ  Pascack Hills  MID 89
5 Berghof Dillan  Vineland NJ  Vineland  MID 89
6 White Dale  Hopewell Junction NY  John Jay Minutemen  MID 89
7 Herb Dylan  Newburg PA  Central PA Stars  MID 89
7 Hird Keith  Allentown PA  Team Cuvo  MID 89
1 Staudenmayer Justin  Plymouth Meeting PA  West Norriton  MID 96
2 Johnson Brandon  Weatherly PA  Hazleton  MID 96
3 Fisco Joey  Emerson NJ  Emerson  MID 96
4 Kinney Kyle  Phillipsburg NJ  Phillipsburg  MID 96
5 Armstrong Dana  Prospect Park PA  Tiger Elite  MID 96
6 Chakonis Zack  Washington TownshiNJ  Pascack Hills  MID 96
7 Peterson Archie  Mickleton NJ  Seagulls  MID 96
7 Williams John  Hillsborough NJ  Hillsborough  MID 96
1 Snyder Kyle  Woodbine MD  Warriors  MID 105  Midget  OW
2 Carfagno Dominic  West Paterson NJ  PV Junior hornets  MID 105
3 Neals Ryan  Tewksbury MA  Doughboy WC MID 105
4 Kissleback Luke  Langhorne PA  Neshaminy  MID 105
5 Vrasidas Johnny  Smithtown NY  Blue Wave  MID 105
6 Walsh Austin  Pemberton NJ  Wrecking Crew  MID 105
7 Donner Drew  Wall NJ  Wall  MID 105
7 Johnson Luke  Yardley PA  Pennsbury Falcons  MID 105
1 Lawson Morris  Phillipsburg NJ  Belvidere  MID 115
2 Dennis Bobby  Harrisburg PA  Jackhammers  MID 115
3 Colon Matthew  Hammonton NJ  Buena  MID 115
1 Callender Tyler  Ivyland PA  Council Rock  MID HWT
2 Kramer Nathaniel  Schuylkill Haven PA  Haven Storm  MID HWT
3 Hill Shaheed  Norristown PA  West Norriton  MID HWT
4 Miller Jeff  Swedesboro NJ  Fighting Irish  MID HWT
5 Frederico Bobby  Hammonton NJ  Buena Braves  MID HWT
6 Katz Matthew  Fairlawn NJ  Celtic Wrestling  MID HWT
Junior
1 Sommer Brandon  Northampton PA  Northampton  Jun-62
2 McQuiston  Corey Glenolden PA  Tiger Elite  Jun-62
3 Keane Tyler  Glastonbury CT  Northeast Elite  Jun-62
4 Mauriello Nick  Hauppauge NY  Hauppauge  Jun-62
5 Fuentes Zack  Norristown PA  West Norriton  Jun-62
6 Nespoli Eddie  Folsom PA  Tiger Elite  Jun-62
7 Elphick James  Pen Argyl PA  Pen Argyl  Jun-62
7 McMaster Austin  New Oxford PA  Pursuit  Jun-62
1 Jeske Brandon  Hopewell VA  Virginia Thunder  Jun-67
2 Farley Brad  East Berlin PA  Outlaws  Jun-67
3 Keane Cody  Glastonbury CT  Northeast Elite  Jun-67
4 Lanzillotta Rudy  Massapequa NY  Massapequa  Jun-67
5 DiSanto Joshua  Yardley PA  Wrecking Crew  Jun-67
6 Alorro Juan  Cresskill NJ  Pascack Hills  Jun-67
7 Coppa Chaz  Pompton Plains NJ  Pequannock  Jun-67
7 Herold Kevin  Levittown NY  Levittown  Jun-67
1 Cruz Randy  Bethlehem PA  Team Cruz  Jun-72
2 Kibblehouse Matthew  New Castle DE  Tyrants  Jun-72
3 Kazimir Benjamin  Milford NJ  DelVal  Jun-72
4 McCabe Sean  Ronkonkoma NY  Hauppauge  Jun-72
5 DeGeorge RJ  Pompton Plains NJ  Pequannock  Jun-72
6 Early Kasey  Waynesboro VA  Cobra  Jun-72
7 Brown Alex  Freehold NJ  Team Rhino  Jun-72
7 Siriday Gary  Sayreville NJ  CJA  Jun-72
1 Horan Zachary  Nazareth PA  Red Hawk  Jun-77
2 Pendergast Tyler  New Castle DE  Tyrants  Jun-77
3 Jacinto Avelino  Newton NJ  Stillwater-Fredon  Jun-77
4 Kievman Cody  Minersville PA  Blue Mountain  Jun-77
5 Stowell Jim  Phoenixville PA  Tiger Elite  Jun-77
6 Mogan Dylan  Bethel Park PA  Quest  Jun-77
7 Harkins Matt  Ambler PA  Mavericks W.C.  Jun-77
7 Pointdexter Shyheim  Harrisburg PA  Rock Solid  Jun-77
1 Minotti Mitchell  Easton PA  Red Hawk  Jun-82
2 Kent Casey  Norristown PA  West Norriton  Jun-82
3 Weber George  Bel Air MD  Team Kolat  Jun-82
4 Dippery Tyson  Lewistown PA  Wayne Danger Club  Jun-82
5 Manchester Brayden  Midlothian VA  Virginia Thunder  Jun-82
6 Flournoy Greg  Wahington VA  Team Cobra  Jun-82
7 Birmingham  Kevin Sicklerville NJ  Fighting Irish  Jun-82
7 Longenbach Dillon  Ivyland PA  Council Rock  Jun-82
1 Caton Chris  Carlotte NC  NC Warriors  Jun-87
2 Faust David  Schuylkill Haven PA  Blue Mountain  Jun-87
3 Lospinoso Nick  Kenilworth NJ  Kenilworth  Jun-87
4 Cimato Matt  Yardley PA  Voorhees  Jun-87
5 Ehlo Seth  Doylestown PA  Central Bucks  Jun-87
6 Walsh Chad  Cherry Hill NJ  Wrecking Crew  Jun-87
7 Colom Frankie  Ridgefield NJ  Pascack Hills  Jun-87
7 Lepkowsky Adam  Hauppauge NY  Hauppauge  Jun-87
1 O'Brien Coley  Marmora NJ  Buena  Jun-93 NJ Triple Crown
2 Mastriani Salvatore  Towaco NJ  Montville  Jun-93
3 Risk Jon  Andover NJ  Newton  Jun-93
4 Gillen Kaylee  Johnstown NY  Amsterdam Premier  Jun-93
5 Allala Cody  Hopewell VA  Va. Thunder  Jun-93
6 Rizzolino Joey  Easton PA  Easton  Jun-93
7 Alpher Nicholas  Paramus NJ  Pascack Hills  Jun-93
7 Jimenez Jorje  Brooklyn NY  Pascack Hills  Jun-93
1 Ries Dan  Kenilworth NJ  Kenilworth  Jun-99
2 Scheffel Jakob  Oakland MD  Southern Mat Club  Jun-99
3 Hayden Kyle  St. Leonard MD  Team Kolat  Jun-99
4 Parker Brandon  Norristown PA  West Norriton Jun-99
5 Heller Justin  Allentown PA  Red Hawk  Jun-99
6 Dickman Matt  Saddle Brook NJ  Pascack Hills  Jun-99
7 Silano Vincent  Emerson NJ  Pascack Hills  Jun-99
7 Snook Josh  Bear DE  Tyrants  Jun-99
1 Duffy Kyle  Limerick PA  Spring-Ford  JUN 106
2 Springer Shane  Norristown PA  Norristown  JUN 106
3 Molloy Kevin  Glen Allen VA  Impact  JUN 106
4 Shakir Khalid  Bordentown NJ  Wrecking Crew  JUN 106
5 Hamann Doug  Jackson NJ  Elite  JUN 106
6 Spector Drew  West Deptford NJ  West Deptford  JUN 106
7 Hagerman Jared  Hanover PA  Pursuit  JUN 106
7 Santos Dave  Brick NJ  Shore Thing  JUN 106
1 Bolich John  Hatboro PA  Upper Moreland  JUN 115 Junior OW
2 Watson Stout  Lexington NC  Independent  JUN 115
3 Collins Kevin  Randolph NJ  Iron Horse  JUN 115
4 Geoghegan Devin  Kenilworth NJ  Kenilworth  JUN 115
5 Mauk Michael  Newark DE  Tyrants  JUN 115
6 Donner Marc  Wall NJ  Wall  JUN 115
7 Cook Colynn  Murrysville PA  Franklin Regional  JUN 115
7 Shaughnessy Michael   Farmingdale NJ  Howell Predators  JUN 115
1 Hankins Jordon  Robbinsville NJ  Robbinsville  JUN 125  NJ Triple Crown
2 Shaw Tevin  Piscataway NJ  Piscataway  JUN 125
3 Sharga Nicholas  Northampton PA  Team Cuvo  JUN 125
4 DelMonico VJ  Stewartsville NJ  Greenwich Grizzlies  JUN 125
5 Geoghegan Dillon  Kenilworth NJ  Kenilworth  JUN 125
6 Ralston Matthew  Bloomfield NJ  Apex  JUN 125
7 Gordon Larry  Norristown PA  Tiger Elite  JUN 125
7 Hager Jared  Alpha NJ  Phillipsburg  JUN 125
1 Menendez Chanse  Hauppauge NY  Hauppauge  JUN 140
2 Burnheimer Ryan  Johnstown PA  Titan Mat Club  JUN 140
3 Diggan Tyler  Milton PA  Milton  JUN 140
4 Volz David  Joppatowne MD  Team Kolat  JUN 140
5 Rizco Ryan  South River NJ  CJA  JUN 140
6 Sternlicht Mike  Rockaway NJ  NJ Select  JUN 140
7 McElwee Jeffrey  Cedar Run NJ  Shore Thing  JUN 140
7 Spencer Michael  Pompton Plains NJ  Pequannock  JUN 140
1 Rizzo John  Johnstown PA  Richland  JUN HWT
2 Mclean Colin  Endwell NY  Team Worldwide  JUN HWT
3 Cogar Trevor  Abbottstown PA  Spring Grove  JUN HWT
4 Weber Brett  Somerset NJ  Independent  JUN HWT
5 Knapp Lex  Lanoka Harbor  NJ Lacey  JUN HWT
6 Carver Jason  Magnolia DE  CR Young Riders  JUN HWT
7 Katz Michael  Fairlawn NJ  Celtic Wrestling  JUN HWT
7 Stabilito Tyler  Feasterville PA  Bensalem  JUN HWT
Intermediate
1 Gooding Kevin  Harrisburg PA  Rock Solid  INT 75
2 Dinnien Chris  Ambler PA  Tiger Elite  INT 75
3 Longstreth Shane  Richboro PA  Council Rock  INT 75
4 Conaway Jordan  Abbotstown PA  Pursuit  INT 75
5 Conti Evan Lansdale PA  North Penn  Panthers  INT 75
6 Daubert Trey  Northampton PA  Northampton  INT 75
7 Botro Anthony  Randolph NJ  Iron Horse  INT 75
7 Wheaton Teddy  Virginia Beach VA  Independent  INT 75
1 Deutsch Robert  Cherry Hill NJ  Voorhees INT  INT 80  OW/Triple Crown
2 Ellis Jacob  Willow Grove PA  Upper Moreland  INT 80
3 Linnehan Brendan  Levittown NY  Levittown  INT 80
4 DiCarlo Joey  Hillsborough NJ  CJA  INT 80
5 Emerson Devon  Sweet Valley PA  Lake Lehman  INT 80
6 Lantz Chris  Bloomfield NJ  Apex  INT 80
7 Anderson Kyle  South Amboy NJ  CJA  INT 80
7 Pehala Cody  Drums PA  Hazelton  INT 80
1 Witte Christopher  Bear DE  Tyrants  INT 85
2 Schopp AJ  Tyrone PA  Tyrone  INT 85
3 Dyer Jordan  Chenango Forks NY  Team Worldwide  INT 85
4 Ozias Lex  Kitzmiller MD  Southern Mat Club  INT 85
6 Ponte Ryan  Pepperell MA  Doughboys  INT 85
5 Stevely Bobby  Milford NJ  Del Val  INT 85
7 Jakes Sean  Scranton PA  West Scranton  INT 85
7 McCabe James  Ronkonkoma NY  Hauppauge  INT 85
1 Garbinsky Ronnie  Tyrone PA  Tyrone  INT 90
2 Kazimir Jacob  Milford NJ  DelVal  INT 90
3 Bongard Nicky  Drexel Hill PA  Tiger Elite  INT 90
4 McGraw Hunter  Mountain Top PA  Mountain Top  INT 90
5 Kozimor Corey  Vienna NJ  Hackettstown  INT 90
6 Intile Michael  Towaco NJ  Pascack Hills  INT 90
7 Blasco Manny  Middletown NJ  CJA  INT 90
7 Miller Conner  Washington VA  Team Cobra  INT 90
1 Rich Jordan  Lock Haven PA  Nittany Lion WC  INT 96
2 Glykas Jordan  Allentown PA  Red Hawk  INT 96
3 D'Amico Austin  Virginia Beach VA  Kellam Mat Rats  INT 96
4 Hershberger  David Smyrna DE  Smyrna  INT 96
5 Bonaduce Joey  Glen Mills PA  Apache  INT 96
6 Arujau Nick  Syosset NY  Nassau 3 Style  INT 96
7 Dill William Hatboro PA  Spartans  INT 96
7 Scheffel George  Oakland MD  Southern Mat Club  INT 96
1 Courts Kenneth  Harrisburg PA  Rock Solid  INT 102
2 LaNave Casey  Binghamton NY  Team Worldwide  INT 102
3 Walsh Taylor  Cherry Hill NJ  Wrecking Crew  INT 102
5 Foxworth Patrik  Mechanicville VA  VA Thunder  INT 102
4 Gomez Alex  Brentwood NY  Brentwood  INT 102
6 Mahosky Garth  Roaring Branch PA  NLWC  INT 102
7 Smith Bryan  Coopersburg PA  Team Cuvo  INT 102
7 Young BJ  Jackson NJ  Shore Thing  INT 102
1 McGuinness Charlie  Phillipsburg NJ  Phillipsburg  INT 110
2 Hartenstine Mark  Easton PA  Easton Gold Medal  INT 110
3 Carbine Cody  Smyrna DE  Smyrna  INT 110
4 Hewitt Colin  Somerset NJ  Independent  INT 110
5 Miller Dan  Gap PA  Puternic  INT 110
6 Gillen Mark  Johnstown NY  Amsterdam Premier  INT 110
7 Liberato Kyle  Malvern PA  Great Valley  INT 110
7 Lusht Ryan  Binghamton NY  Team Worldwide  INT 110
1 Dziewa Josh  Yardley PA  Pennsbury Falcons  INT 119
2 Anongos Jared  Richmond VA  Impact  INT 119
3 Troy Adam  Huntington NY  Nassau 3 Style  INT 119
4 Shober Colin  Reading PA  Steel Mat Club  INT 119
5 Rodriguez Andy  Sayville NY  Sayville  INT 119
6 Duca Joey  Gibbstown NJ  Paulsboro  INT 119
7 Hafke Mikey  High Bridge NJ  Voorhees  INT 119
7 Lanzi Giuseppi  Amsterdam NY  Amsterdam Premier  INT 119
1 Sheptock Jimmy  Northampton PA  Northampton  INT 128
2 Hornberger Dylan  Kulpmont PA  Independent  INT 128
3 Neidhart TJ  Wading River NY  Longwood  INT 128
4 Cannici Glen  Saddle Brook NJ  Malisha  INT 128
5 Little Miles  Burlington NJ  Wrecking Crew  INT 128
6 Myers Ross  Orwigsburg PA  Blue Mountain  INT 128
7 DeRobertis  Domenic Malvern PA  Great Valley  INT 128
7 Krawchuk Kris  Slatington PA  Northern Lehigh  INT 128
1 Shupe Ed  Philadelphia PA  Marple Newtown  INT 140
2 Dunphy Ryan  Little Falls NJ  Hornets  INT 140
3 Csaszar Seth  Northampton PA  Northampton  INT 140
4 Brukardt Oliver  Alpha NJ  Phillipsburg  INT 140
5 Checkan Colin  Georgetown PA  Cobras  INT 140
6 Schlitt Raymond  Haddonfield NJ  Haddonfield  INT 140
7 Barnett Jesse  Castle Creek NY  Team Worldwide  INT 140
7 Cox Dan  Norristown PA  Norristown PAL  INT 140
1 Agostino Zach  Egg Harbor Twp NJ  Voorhees  INT 150
2 Paris John  Amsterdam NY  Amsterdam Premier  INT 150
3 Callender Jamie  Ivyland PA  Council Rock  INT 150
4 Allala Clint  Hopewell VA  Va. Thunder  INT 150
5 Chesney Luke  Delran NJ  Advantage  INT 150
6 Rebert Nick  Abbottstown PA  Pursuit  INT 150
7 Felix Wilson  Bushkill PA  Bushkill  INT 150
8 Bethea Canaan  Trenton NJ  Trenton  INT 150
1 Smith Josh  Parkesburg PA  Octorara  INT 165
2 Tasser PJ  Belle Vernon PA  Belle Vernon Leps  INT 165
3 Keiffer Preston  Voorhees NJ  Voorhees  INT 165
4 Burd Bobby  Califon NJ  Voorhees Vikes  INT 165
5 Mihail Stephen  Newton NJ  Newton  INT 165
6 Casselberry Ricky  Eagleville PA  Norristown PAL  INT 165
7 Hendrickson Alex  Medford NY  Sayville  INT 165
7 Ruggear Nick  Oxford PA  Oxford  INT 165
1 Greenwald Zach  Mullica Hill NJ  Voorhees  INT 190
2 Buchholz Carl  Malvern PA  Great Valley  INT 190
3 Loper Isaiah  Woolwich Township NJ  Kingsway  INT 190
4 Innis Kevin  Secaucus NJ  Jersey City PAL  INT 190
5 Haines Casey  Malvern PA  Team Impact  INT 190
6 Conroy Jonathan  South Plainfield NJ  South Plainfield  INT 190
7 Bohn Michael  Delran NJ  Delran  INT 190
7 Nicholson James  Hatboro PA  Upper Moreland  INT 190
1 Miller Billy  Bricktown NJ  Shore Thing  INT HWT
2 Ruffing Jacob  Sterling VA  Ruffco  INT HWT
3 Mitchell Josh  Fairless Hills PA  Pennsbury  INT HWT
4 Conover William  Willow Grove PA  Willow Grove  INT HWT
5 Clark Brandan  Audubon PA  Methacton/MYWC  INT HWT
6 Griffieth Joel  Glenwood NJ  Vernon  INT HWT
7 Kay Steven  Annandale VA  Team Ambush  INT HWT
High School
1 Klarman Justin  Baltimore MD  Perry Hall  HS 95
2 Biscaha Tyler  Jackson NJ  Jackson  HS 95
3 Mullins Christopher  Philadelphia PA  PAL  HS 95
4 Dortone Dan  Springfield PA  Springfield  HS 95
5 Law Sam  Virginia Beach VA  Cox Wrestling Club  HS 95
6 Moran Weston  Churchville PA  Apache  HS 95
7 Gladstone Joseph  Townsend DE  Middletown  HS 95
7 Golek Kelly  Harpswell ME  Harpswell  HS 95
1 Gialamas Nik  Perry Hall MD  Perry Hall  HS 101
2 Knapp Kenny  Kenilworth NJ  Kenilworth  HS 101
3 Walsh Taylor  Cherry Hill NJ  Wrecking Crew  HS 101
4 Boylan Sean  Seaville NJ  Buena  HS 101
5 Dolan Sean  Sewell NJ  RAW 241  HS 101
6 Gialamas Bill  Perry Hall MD  Perry Hall  HS 101
7 Lance Shawn  Washington NJ  Warren Hills  HS 101
7 Standridge David  Randolph NJ  A Team  HS 101
1 FrancoBandiero  Mikey Edison NJ  Edison  HS 107
2 Dunnet Eric  Pinehill NJ  Paulsboro  HS 107
3 Russell Derrik  Jackson NJ  Jackson  HS 107
4 Ortiz Joe  Paramus NJ  Paramus  HS 107
5 Berardesco  Mike Ocean Township NJ  Team Cuvo  HS 107
6 Fisher AJ  Villas NJ  LCMR  HS 107
7 Escobar Brandon  Sound Beach NY  Rocky Point  HS 107
8 Smyder Kiefer  Binghamton NY  Chenango Forks  HS 107
1 Colon Filiberto  Belleville NJ  Belleville  HS 114
2 Rivera Justin  Vineland NJ  St Augustine Prep  HS 114
3 Lebbad Anthony  Hopewell NJ  Hopewell  HS 114
4 Williams Austin  PenArgyl PA  PenArgyl  HS 114
5 Gribschaw Robert  Horsham PA  Hatboro-Horsham  HS 114
6 Benedetto Jake  Islip Terrace NY  East Islip  HS 114
7 Cimato Frank  Yardley PA  Peddie  HS 114
7 Vega Jose  Moonachie NJ  Drillmasters  HS 114
1 Garnett Jarrod  Newark DE  Independent  HS 121
2 Matos Jose  Mullica Township NJ  St. Augustine Prep  HS 121
3 Saumenig Greg  Millersville MD  Old Mill  HS 121
4 Bachmann Anthony  Rutherford NJ  Rutherford  HS 121
5 Palandrano JP  Ocean NJ  Team Cuvo  HS 121
6 Fobes Cody  Howell NJ  Shore Thing  HS 121
7 Gomez Ricardo  Brentwood NY  Brentwood  HS 121
8 Murray Warren  Bayshore NY  Brentwood  HS 121
1 Milonas Tyler  Oak Ridge NJ  Jefferson  HS 127
2 Strumwasser Shane  Massapequa Park NY  Massapequa/ HS 127
3 Garrett Jerrile  Egg Harbor NJ  Egg Harbor  HS 127
4 Piquadio Kyle  Newburgh NY  Newburgh Academy HS 127
5 Mitchell TJ  Hazlet NJ  CJA/Raritan  HS 127
6 Kover Joe  Fairlawn NJ  Celtic Wrestling  HS 127
7 Pollins Josh  Wilkes Barre PA  WVW  HS 127
7 Troy Robert  Huntington NY  Nassau 3 Style  HS 127
1 Borowski Marty  Bala Cynwyd PA  Chicken Hawks  HS 132
2 Chatham Blaze  Walkill NY  Newburgh Academy  HS 132
3 Hoggard Alphonso  Bear DE  Independent  HS 132
4 Tancredi Dustin  Richboro PA  Council Rock  HS 132
5 Rispoli Thomas  East Meadow NY  East Meadow  HS 132
6 Williams Michael  Plainfield NJ  Plainfield  HS 132
7 Cammaroto Kyle  Amityville NY  Amityville  HS 132
7 Rohrman Bryan  Carlstadt NJ  St. Peter's Prep  HS 132
1 Kell Zachary  Ickesburg PA  West Perry  HS 137
2 Fleming Maurice  Pasadena MD  Team Kolat  HS 137
3 Diaz Chris  Camden DE  Caesar Rodney  HS 137
4 Wear Scott  Clayton NJ  RAW 241  HS 137
5 Franco Bandiero JC  Edison NJ  Edison  HS 137
6 Aponte Eddie  Egg Harbor Twp NJ  Egg Harbor  HS 137
7 Giordano Mario  Nazareth PA  Nazareth  HS 137
7 Smith Sean  Asbury NJ  Warren Hills  HS 137
1 Hepburn TJ  Norwich CT  Silver Back  HS 142
2 Santos Steven  Brick NJ  Brick Memorial  HS 142
3 Van Dyk  Andrew Ocean NJ  Ocean  HS 142
4 Greck Michael  Nazareth PA  Nazareth  HS 142
5 Ziegler David  Myerstown PA  ELCO  HS 142
6 Ponomarev Nick  Pompton Plains NJ  Pequannock  HS 142
7 Dominguez Christian  Alexandria VA  Team Ambush  HS 142
7 Tasser Donnie  Belle Vernon PA  Belle Vernon Leps  HS 142
1 Tracy Bryan  Williamstown NJ  Paulsboro  HS 147
2 Evans Dillon  Holland PA  Council Rock  HS 147
3 Ward Ray  Nazareth PA  Nazareth  HS 147
4 Longstreth Earl  Richboro PA  Council Rock  HS 147
5 Weaver Sean  Burlington NJ  Burlington  HS 147
6 Cortes-Peck Nathan  Chesapeake Beach MD  Dematha Catholic  HS 147
7 Casbar Nick  Doylestown PA  Apache  HS 147
7 Friedman Kyle  Cross River, NY  NY Iowa Style  HS 147
1 Darling Timothy  Nazareth PA  Nazareth  HS 154
2 Winston Scott  Jackson NJ  Jackson  HS 154
3 Sigley Zachary  Bethlehem PA  Team Cuvo  HS 154
4 Berry Shacoi  Millville NJ  Millville  HS 154
5 Hunsberger Joshua  Allentown PA  Team Cuvo  HS 154
6 Hrunka Christopher  Washington NJ  Blue Storm  HS 154
7 Alexander Charles  Springfield PA  Tiger Elite  HS 154
7 Rosenbarker Rory  Chenango Forks NY  Chenango Forks  HS 154
1 Scott Jacque  Claymont DE  Team Delaware  HS 162
2 Norrell Chris  Phillipsburg NJ  Phillipsburg  HS 162
3 Patterson Matt  Pottstown PA  Springfield Rams  HS 162
4 Lyons Ryan  Bayville NJ  Central Regional  HS 162
5 Voorhis Tommy  Chenango Forks NY  Team Worldwide  HS 162
6 Mason Jeffrey  Newton NJ  Newton HS 162
7 Cutchineal Matt  Tullytown PA  Pennsbury HS 162
7 Keiffer Preston  Voorhees NJ  Voorhees  HS 162
1 Tenpenny Nick  Bayville NJ  Elite  HS 173
2 Clark Brad  Audubon PA  Methacton/MYWC  HS 173
3 Badger Chase  Trenton NJ  Notre Dame  HS 173
4 Norrell Brian  Phillipsburg NJ  Phillipsburg  HS 173
5 Washington Lamar  Eastr Islip NY  East Islip  HS 173
6 DQ  HS 173
7 Elshiekh Hany  Kenilworth NJ  Kenilworth  HS 173
7 Morey David  Glen Mills PA  Rengades  HS 173
1 Mancuso Mac  Atlantic City NJ  Holy Spirit  HS 191
2 Hedash Casey  Slatington PA  Northern Lehigh  HS 191
3 Crowell David Easton PA  Nazareth  HS 191
4 DiPaola Ryan  East Islip NY  East Islip  HS 191
5 Webb JonaVin  Marlton NJ  Advantage  HS 191
6 Topchev Joseph  Kearny NJ  Kearny  HS 191
7 Hager Jeff  Alpha NJ  Phillipsburg  HS 191
7 Saliba George  Pennington NJ  Hopewell Valley  HS 191
1 Farrell Bill  Morrisville PA  Apache  HS 220
2 Boyden Jesse  Kenilworth NJ  Kenilworth  HS 220
3 MacIneirghe  Ian East Islip NY  East Islip  HS 220
4 Callender Jack  Ivyland PA  Council Rock  HS 220
5 Korpi Carl  Miller Place NY  Miller Place  HS 220
6 Phillips Robert  Brick NJ  Brick Memorial  HS 220
7 DuBois Judson  Chenango Forks NY  Team Worldwide  HS 220
7 Novacek Paul  Hauppauge NY  Hauppauge  HS 220
1 Sigley Rodney  Bethlehem PA  Team Cuvo  HS HWT  HS OW
2 Deichert Chris  Eastern NJ  Eastern  HS HWT
3 Faithful Justin  Severn MD  Central Maryland  HS HWT
4 Mangillo Trent  Horsham PA  Hatboro-Horsham  HS HWT
5 Ruffing Blaise  Sterling VA  Ruffco  HS HWT
6 Carey Christopher  Bear DE  Middletown  HS HWT
7 DuBeau Eric  Springfield NJ  Independent  HS HWT
7 Smith Ron  Croydon PA  Eagles  HS HWT