2006 William Penn Fall Colonial Classic

November 5th, 2006

 

SENIOR

104

1.   Andrew Hewit -  Team Mayo

2.   Eric Voshell - Camden, De

3.   Michael Spriggs - New Castle, De

 

113

1.   James Higgins - Wash Twp, NJ

2.   AJ Fisher - Cape May, NJ

3.   Chris Keech - Camden, De

 

120

1.   Louis Burgos - Camden, De

2.   Peter Terrezza - NJ

3.   Michael Kloslewicz - Hockesin, De

 

126

1.   Cody Combs - Sussex Central, De

2.   Ryan Price - New Castle, De

3.   T.J. Casula - New Castle, De

 

129

1.   Sam Needles - Bear, De

2.   Tony Piazza - Delcastle, De

3.   Steve Majewski - Charter, De

 

135

1.   Ryan Douglas - Bear, De

2.   Damien Ringstaff - Brandywine, De

3.   Jason Baker - Smyrna, De

 

140

1.   Estephan Green - Camden, De

2.   Frank Higgins - Wash Twp, NJ

3.   Matt Oates - HT, Pa

 

145

1.   Bernie Crandley - Hatboro, Pa

2.   Terrence Fletcher - New Castle, De

3.   Chris Dimattia - Smyrna, De

 

150

1.   Keith Hynson - New Castle, De

2.   Matt Turtle, Sanford, De

3.   Richard Ngengwe - Glasgow, De

 

 

 

159

1.   Andrew Lapchinsky - Ridley, Pa

2.   Kevin King - Hockesin, De

3.   Jack Cox - Lake Forest, De

 

 

167

1.   Jacque Scott - Mt. Pleasant, De

2.   Geoff Baume - N. Burling, NJ

3.   Joe Rivera - Hadden, NJ

 

180

1.   Mike Cucimleta - Paulsboro, NJ

2.   Nick Ruggear - Oxford, Pa

3.   Will Maegerle - Rison Sun, Md

 

190

1.   Mike Delduca - Bear, De

2.   David McKinney - New Castle, De

3.   Will Nagy - Hockesin, De

 

275

1.   Josh Ward - Haddon, NJ

2.       Robin Walls - Lake Forest, De

 

JUNIOR

74

1.   Kurtis Hewit - Team Mayo

2.   John Archangelo - Hanby Middle, De

 

 

80

1.   Ace Green - Camden, De

2.   Nick Natalo - Unknown

3.   Trevor Richards - Hanby Middle, De

 

95

1.   Kurt Bently - Smyrna, De

2.   Derek Failor - Big Spring, Pa

3.       Nate Treml - Hockesin, De

 

 

106

1.   Coley O’Brien - Upper Twp, NJ

2.   Daniel Neff - Solanco, Pa

3.   Wayne Armstrong - Prospect Park, Pa

 

110

1.   James Higgins - Wash Twp, NJ

2.   Mike Merrill - St’ E , De

3.   Matt Shelor - Smyrna, De

 

123

1.   Hiroshi Hayashi - Hockesin, De

2.   Micheal Rooney - Hanby Middle, De

3.   Joshua Bostic - George Read, De

 

130

1.   Ian Eckrote - Mariner Middle, Pa

2.   Kyle Miller - New Castle, De

3.   Daron Mills - Hanby Middle, De

 

145

1.   John Hoch - West Chester Rustin, Pa

2.   John Mauk - Archmere, De

3.   Zac Brown - DMA, De

 

155

1.   Nick Miller - Hanby Middle, De

2.   Jonathan Turner - George Read, De

3.   Christopher Rossi - George Read, De

 

173

1.   Nick Ruggear - Oxford, Pa

2.   Jason Carver - Postlethwait Middle, Pa

 3.Robert Young - DMA, De

 

 

MIDGET

70

1.   Anthony Ashnault - NJ

2.   Kurtis Hewitt - Team Mayo

3.   Mike Malz - RES, Pa

 

92

1.   Nick McGinley - Claymont, De

2.   Patrick Searborough - SE Middle, De

3.   Joseph Galasso - Pacs, NJ