2008 Tulsa Nationals Cliff Keen Tulsa Nationals

2008 Tulsa Nationals Cliff Keen Tulsa Nationals

Jan 19, 2008

 

 

6 37 1 Rocky Stephens East Tulsa Cardinals Tulsa OK 

6 37 2 Kale McCracken Boos School WC Wichita KS 

6 37 3 Evan Kennedy cushing independent cushing OK 

6 37 4 Frank Alirez Skyview Brighton CO 

6 37 5 Jared Hill Pin King Wrestling Tulsa OK 

6 37 6 Zack Mattin Delta Wrestling Club Delta OH 

 

6 40 1 Jacob Moran Harvey Twisters Lynwood IL 

6 40 2 Kyler Damron Ironman Choctaw OK 

6 40 3 Salvador Gutierrez valley CO La Junta CO 

6 40 4 Cade Miller Team Lightning Hutchinson KS 

6 40 5 Rio Puerta Bixby Elementary Wr Bixby OK 

6 40 6 Mikey Rice Coweta Wrestling Coweta OK 

 

6 43 1 Colt Newton Carl Albert Titans Oklahoma City OK 

6 43 2 Ricky Moultrie SCORPIONS PATERSON NJ 

6 43 3 Joshua Gobencion SCORPIONS PATERSON NJ 

6 43 4 Michael Harjo Sapulpa Wrestling Club Sapulpa OK 

6 43 5 Drew Mills High Tech Wrestling Muskogee OK 

6 43 6 Trey Lane Contenders Wrestling Club Plainfield IN 

 

6 46 1 Vincent Andreano SCORPIONS PATERSON NJ 

6 46 2 Cade Waltman High Tech Wrestling Muskogee OK 

6 46 3 Caleb Cook Pin King Wrestling Tulsa OK 

6 46 4 Marcus Myers Jr Belleville Little Devils Belleville IL 

6 46 5 Payton Smith Wesley Wrestling Amarillo TX 

6 46 6 Luke Elbrader Tony Purler Wrestling Louisburg KS 

 

6 49 1 Brandon Laux Harvey Twisters Lynwood IL 4 falls 4:20

6 49 2 Brennen Smith Bear Wrestling Club Omaha NE 

6 49 3 Blaine Martin Vinita Kids Wrestling Vinita OK 

6 49 4 Zach Schroeck USA Cobra Montana Clancy MT 

6 49 5 Diego Pavia Team New Mexico Albuquerque NM 

6 49 6 Mitch Bohlken Tony Purler Wrestling Holt MO 

 

6 52 1 Juan Bazaldua Romeoville Wrestling Club Bolingbrook IL 

6 52 2 Connor Strong Team Kolat Warwick MD 

6 52 3 Brycen Schroeder Team Haysville Wrestling Haysville KS 

6 52 4 Anthony Gallegos Jr Adams City Denver CO 

6 52 5 Lane Enyart Vinita Kids Wrestling Vinita OK 

6 52 6 Dylan Taylor River Rats Wrestling Middleburg FL 

 

6 55 1 Dylan Burnoski Romeoville Wrestling Club Woodridge IL 

6 55 2 Dustin Plott Blanchard Wrestling Club Blanchard OK 

6 55 3 Trinty Jackson Exploradories Omaha NE 

6 55 4 Mason Ray Wildcat XTreme Team Neosho MO 

6 55 5 Wade Graves Cardinal Wrestling Club Collinsville OK 

6 55 6 Logan Patton Perry Wrestling Perry OK 

 

6 60 1 Andrew Gamble Tony Purler Wrestling Holt MO 

6 60 2 Elijah Fisher Bullcatcher wilder ID 

6 60 3 Brett Mordecai Kearney Youth Wrestling Kearney MO 

6 60 4 Grayson Colbert Pin King Wrestling Tulsa OK 

6 60 5 Cortez Holmes Exploradories Omaha NE 

6 60 6 Josh Randall Sherman Challengers Omaha NE 

 

6 70 1 Cohlton Schultz Golden Wrestling Club highlands ranch CO 

6 70 2 Cody Solis Valley-Colorado Greeley CO 

6 70 3 Braxton Amos Jr Patriots Mineral Wells WV 

6 70 4 Abe Assad Gomez Wrestling Academy Carol Stream IL 

6 70 5 Jack Goin Tony Purler Wrestling Holt MO 

6 70 6 Conner Daffin Sallisaw Takedown Sallisaw OK 

 

6 Hwt 1 Gervace Aguila Union Wrestling Tulsa OK 

6 Hwt 2 Kaleb Aguila Union Wrestling Tulsa OK 

6 Hwt 3 Austin Kelso Unattached Lake Mills IA 

 

8 43 1 Joey Harrison Sherman Challengers Omaha NE 

8 43 2 Kyle Biscoglia High Altitude Wrestling Perry IA 

8 43 3 Braden Fowler Yukon Piedmont OK 

8 43 4 Michael Spangler Boos School WC Wichita KS 

8 43 5 Travis Ford-Melton Harvey Twisters Lynwood IL 

8 43 6 Brian Gates Team Lightning Hutchinson KS 

 

8 46 1 KeSean DeShazer Team of hard knox Belaire KS 

8 46 2 Devynn Sanchez Valley Wrestling Firestone CO 

8 46 3 Boo Dryden Boos School WC Wichita KS 

8 46 4 Cole Mattin Delta Wrestling Club Delta OH 

8 46 5 Aaron Black team flaw clearbrook VA 

8 46 6 Brody Teske Fort Dodge Wrestling Club duncombe IA 

 

8 49 1 Canon Randall Edmond Generals Edmond OK 

8 49 2 Jacob Beeson Ark City Takedown Club Arkansas City KS 

8 49 3 Jaxson Roney Oklahoma Stars Mustang OK 

8 49 4 Real Woods Las Vegas NM Las Vegas NM 

8 49 5 Reggie Thompson Pin King Wrestling Tulsa OK 

8 49 6 Brandon Lucas WESTERN BROWN MOUNT ORAB OH 

 

8 52 1 Cade Olivas Monster Garage Glendora CA 4 falls 6:30

8 52 2 Zachary Collins lubeck wrestling washington WV 

8 52 3 Gus Wrape Marlow Outlaws Marlow OK 

8 52 4 Theorius Robison Broomfield Eagles/Team Gumby Denver CO 

8 52 5 Spencer Hutchinson High Altitude Wrestling Perry IA 

8 52 6 Austin Cowett High Tech Wrestling Muskogee OK 

 

8 55 1 Tanner Skidgel Cascia Hall Tulsa OK 

8 55 2 John Jimenez Berryhill Tulsa OK 

8 55 3 Kareem Askew SCORPIONS PATERSON NJ 

8 55 4 Jaryn Curry Edmond Generals Edmond OK 

8 55 5 Drew Wilson Edmond Generals Edmond OK 

8 55 6 Colton Yapoujian Team Gumby Berthoud CO 

 

8 58 1 Kaden Gfeller Edmond Generals Edmond OK 

8 58 2 Eli King Nashville Catholic Wrestling Nashville TN 

8 58 3 Shannon Brewer Exploradories Omaha NE 

8 58 4 Tyler Stauffer Carl Albert Titans Oklahoma City OK 

8 58 5 Jarret Jurgens Greater Gold Garden City Scott City KS 

8 58 6 Nick Sunday Cardinal Wrestling Club Collinsville OK 

 

8 61 1 Spencer Lee Pitt Bull Meadville PA 

8 61 2 Trevor Lawson Team Jordan Urbana OH 

8 61 3 Curt Randall Westside Wrestling Club Omaha NE 

8 61 4 Shane Griffith Premier Wrestling Westwood NJ 

8 61 5 Brayton Lee Red Cobra Brownsburg IN 

8 61 6 Ryan Reyes TEAM SELMA FRESNO CA 

 

8 64 1 Josiah Rider New Castle Gladiators Silt CO 

8 64 2 Michael Hummer Team Central-PH Kansas City MO 

8 64 3 Andrew Sams Prodigy Wrestling Club Middletown OH 

8 64 4 Jaron Chavez unattached Brentwood CA 

8 64 5 Ryan Thomas Team Miron Vandalia OH 

8 64 6 Nicholas Mutio DareDevils-NC Wake Forest NC 

 

8 67 1 Dalton Abney Bixby Elementary Wr Bixby OK 

8 67 2 Jared Ball Team Miron Columbus OH 

8 67 3 Brandon Mlekus Tony Purler Wrestling frontenac KS 

8 67 4 Garrett Beam premier wrestling club glen gardner NJ 

8 67 5 Dylan Komperda Purler Wrestling Academy Ofallon MO 

8 67 6 Clay Lautt Kansas City Wrestling Club Olathe KS 

 

8 70 1 Kordell Norfleet Harvey Twisters Lynwood IL 

8 70 2 Zach Marcheselli Edmond Generals Edmond OK 

8 70 3 Kaden Russell North Akron Warriors kent OH 

8 70 4 Brady G.-Daniel Vipers Howard Co Fulton MD 

8 70 5 Cameron Gonzales Valley Thornton CO 

8 70 6 Elijah Cook Pin King Wrestling Tulsa OK 

 

8 75 1 Brenden McRill CMS Flint MI 

8 75 2 Christian Walden Viking Wrestling Club Bossier City LA 

8 75 3 Layne Hatcher Mighty Bluebirds Little Rock AR 

8 75 4 Harley Coons nomad kansas city MO 

8 75 5 Kolsen Welham Valley Wrestling Thorton CO 

8 75 6 Nathan Walton Red Cobra Wrestling Pittsboro IN 

 

8 85 1 Dominic Mainiero SCORPIONS PATERSON NJ 

8 85 2 Hunter DeLong Jr Patriots Mineral Wells WV 

8 85 3 Malcolm Rodriguez Wagoner Takedown Club Wagoner OK 

8 85 4 Ian Meyer Monett Youth Wrestling Monett MO 

8 85 5 Xavier Harris Exploradories Omaha NE 

8 85 6 Max Darrah Purler Wrestling Academy Leslie MO 

 

8 100 1 Landon Wiswall Purler Wrestling Academy Columbia MO 

8 100 2 Trenton Lieurance Coweta Wrestling Coweta OK 

8 100 3 Randy Maynes Cobre Youth Wrestling Bayard NM 

8 100 4 Don Pruitt Stilwell Youth Wrestling Stilwell OK 

8 100 5 Zach Elam Team Central-PH Kansas City MO 

8 100 6 R. Nicholas Maiden Drillers Bakersfield CA 

 

8 Hwt 1 Josh Stinnett Heartland Wrestling Sikeston MO 

8 Hwt 2 Joshua Bolin Vian Take Down Club Sallisaw OK 

8 Hwt 3 Jordan Strong Bear Wrestling Club Omaha NE 

8 Hwt 4 Patrick Lee Team of hard knox Belaire KS 

8 Hwt 5 Nathan Fowler El Dorado Jr. Wildcats El Dorado KS 

8 Hwt 6 Gus Unruh Wichita Wrestling Club Wichita KS 

 

10 52 1 Dylan Duncan Team Overtime Naperville IL 

10 52 2 Christian Bowen Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club Andover KS 

10 52 3 Triston Cortez Altus Wrestling Altus OK 

10 52 4 Paxton Rosen Edmond Generals Edmond OK 

10 52 5 Patrick Walker Gomez Wrestling Academy Carol Stream IL 

10 52 6 Nathan Maas Purler Wrestling Academy Ofallon MO 

 

10 55 1 Seth Hogue Ohio Hammerheads North Canton OH 

10 55 2 Seth Beard Napoleon Wildcats Napoleon OH 

10 55 3 Drew Mattin Delta Wrestling Club Delta OH 

10 55 4 D J Hendrickson Mustang Little League Wr Mustang OK 

10 55 5 Madison Roney Oklahoma Stars Mustang OK 

10 55 6 Nolan Vincent Gomez Wrestling Academy Carol Stream IL 

 

10 58 1 Austin O'Connor Purler Wrestling Academy FRANKFORT IL 

10 58 2 Nicholas Suriano Apex / Premier Wrestling Paramus NJ 

10 58 3 Jack Mueller Team Monday dallas TX 

10 58 4 Wesley Hardin Mustang Little League Wr Mustang OK 

10 58 5 Jacob Spiess Delta Wrestling Club Delta OH 

10 58 6 Joshua Heil Team Wrecking Crew (TWC) Strongsville OH 

 

10 61 1 Nico Colunga Central Catholic Raiders Modesto CA 

10 61 2 Codi Russell TWC Lawrenceville GA 

10 61 3 Austin Gomez Gomez Wrestling Academy Carol Stream IL 

10 61 4 Tanner Litterell Tuttle Takedown Tuttle OK 

10 61 5 Scout Skidgel Cascia Hall Tulsa OK 

10 61 6 Christopher Drum Wildcat XTreme Team Neosho MO 

 

10 64 1 Boo Lewallen Mustang Little League Wr Mustang OK 

10 64 2 Ky Rea Cardinal Wrestling Club Collinsville OK 

10 64 3 Elijah Oliver Harvey Twisters Sauk Village IL 

10 64 4 Ryan Friedman Kolat Baltimore MD 

10 64 5 Landon Bailey USA Cobra MT East Helena MT 

10 64 6 Sean DeShazer Team of hard knox Belaire KS 

 

10 67 1 Corbin Allen Team Predator Mechanicsville VA 

10 67 2 Kennedy Monday Team Monday dallas TX 

10 67 3 Brody Perciful Ponca City Kids Wrestling Ponca City OK 

10 67 4 Matt Noble Bridgewater Bridgewater NJ 

10 67 5 Markus Simmons Cardinal Wrestling Club Collinsville OK 

10 67 6 Lincoln Olson NextLevelNetwork Linwood MI 

 

10 70 1 Ke-Shawn Hayes Team Central-PH Kansas City MO 

10 70 2 Jeremy Thomas Monster Garage Glendora CA 

10 70 3 Brock Morgan Team Champion Fishers IN 

10 70 4 Taleb Rahmani Marysville Marysville OH 

10 70 5 Logan Lacure Prodigy Wrestling Club Middletown OH 

10 70 6 Orlando Gutierrez NM Elite Alb NM 

 

10 73 1 Cameron White nixa eagles nixa MO 

10 73 2 Aaron Pico Monster Garage Downey CA 

10 73 3 Walter White Harvey Twisters Lynwood IL 

10 73 4 Nick Reenan H.P. Scots Dallas TX 

10 73 5 Brandon Fleischmann ringers elite Saukville WI 

10 73 6 Matt Wempen Ubasa Wrestling Academy Marion IA 

 

10 76 1 Dominic Sutermeister CMS Flushing MI 

10 76 2 Chris Weiler Team Kolat Waynesboro PA 

10 76 3 Ralphy Tovar Team Tovar Anza CA 

10 76 4 Ross Micka Patriot Wrestling Club Williamstown NJ 

10 76 5 Cole Erickson MEDIAPOLIS YOUTH WRESTLING BURLINGTON IA 

10 76 6 Jacob Peyton cowboy wrestling club stillwater OK 

 

10 80 1 Israel Saavedra Central Catholic Raiders Modesto CA 

10 80 2 Miguel Barreras NM Elite Alb NM 

10 80 3 Michael Tlougan Pinnacle Wrestling Rochester MN 

10 80 4 Payton Tawater Next Level Arvada CO 

10 80 5 Taylor Bergquist Prairie View Wrestling Club PVWC Brighton CO 

10 80 6 Dakota Wall Bullcatcher Boise ID 

 

10 85 1 Seth Gaghen East Toledo Wrestling Club Toledo OH 

10 85 2 Bradley Lehmann Jr Unattached Northglenn CO 

10 85 3 Spencer Crawford All-Phase wrestling Turner OR 

10 85 4 Christian Kaser Union Wrestling Tulsa OK  

10 85 5 Chase Shiltz High Altitude Wrestling creston IA 

10 85 6 Lucas Lovvorn Jackson Co. Wrestling Club Holton KS 

 

10 90 1 Mark Hall CMS Davison MI 

10 90 2 Steven Holloway MEDIAPOLIS YOUTH WRESTLING BURLINGTON IA 

10 90 3 Paden Bailey Catoosa Wrestling Catoosa OK 

10 90 4 Taven Birdow Edmond Generals Edmond OK 

10 90 5 Jeremy Eierman Eierman Elite Fulton MO 

10 90 6 Ricky Regas Pin2win Yorktown VA 

 

10 100 1 Austin-Caleb Flores Monster Garage Clovis CA 

10 100 2 Luke Norland High Altitude Wrestling West Okoboji IA 

10 100 3 Cash Wilcke High Altitude Wrestling Battle Creek IA 

10 100 4 Joey Merlino Premier Wrestling Saddle Brook NJ 

10 100 5 Chance Sonnenberg East Toledo Wrestling Club Toledo OH 

10 100 6 Kevin Mulligan Pascack Hills tappan NY 

 

10 110 1 Branden Ferguson Catoosa Wrestling Catoosa OK 4 falls 5:14

10 110 2 Carter Isley Chariton Wrestling Club Chariton IA 

10 110 3 Tyler Maulden Tony Purler Wrestling Holt MO 

10 110 4 Joe Marcano Brandon Wrestling Club GIBSONTON FL 

10 110 5 Daniel Vitale Sartell Sartell MN 

10 110 6 Jake Hardaker Clio Clio MI 

 

10 130 1 Riley Smith High Tech Wrestling Muskogee OK 

10 130 2 Zachary Welty Edmond Generals Edmond OK 

10 130 3 Tristan Penrod Purler Wrestling Academy Mt. Vernon IL 

10 130 4 Bryson McGowan Rider Wrestling Hulbert OK 

10 130 5 John Barger Pawnee Wrestling Pawnee OK 

10 130 6 Dylan Enyart Vinita Kids Wrestling Vinita OK 

 

10 Hwt 1 Jake Marnin Team Marnin Altoona IA 

10 Hwt 2 Jared Langley Newton Wrestling Club Newton KS 

10 Hwt 3 Kohl Francis Yukon Piedmont OK 

10 Hwt 4 Jacob Wiens Bruiserdads enid OK 

10 Hwt 5 Griffin Qualls Coweta Wrestling Coweta OK 

10 Hwt 6 Jacob Watkins nixa eagles nixa MO 

 

12 64 1 Sean Russell TWC Lawrenceville GA 

12 64 2 Ryan Millhof TWC Dacula GA 

12 64 3 Jabari Moody Harvey Twisters country club hills IL 

12 64 4 Caleb Williams Champion's Wrestling Club Price UT 

12 64 5 Brent Fleetwood Tyrants Smyrna DE 

12 64 6 Mike Cullen The Wrestling Factory Lake Villa IL 

 

12 67 1 Cameron Kelly TEAM JORDAN BELLBROOK OH 

12 67 2 A.C. Headlee Quest Waynesburg PA 

12 67 3 Skyler Ingwerson Legends Of Gold Quincy CA 

12 67 4 Brandon James team champion indianaplis IN 

12 67 5 Tommy Zeigler Team Wrecking Crew North Ridgeville OH 

12 67 6 Hunter Price Jackson Co. Wrestling Club Holton KS 

 

12 70 1 Cameron Kennedy The Wrestling Factory Lake Villa IL 

12 70 2 Nathan Boston Team Champion Indianapolis IN 

12 70 3 Zac Gentzler Andover Jaguar Wrestling Club Andover KS 

12 70 4 Dusty Hone Cedar Redmen Cedar City UT 

12 70 5 Zach Edwards Catoosa Wrestling Catoosa OK 

12 70 6 PT Garcia Lincoln Littleton CO 

 

12 73 1 Noah Teaney VICTORY Kansas City MO 

12 73 2 Jacob Schmitt ST. Johns st. Johns MI 

12 73 3 Davion Jeffries Cardinal Wrestling Club Collinsville OK 

12 73 4 Jarred Oftedahl Pinnacle Wrestling Club Chaska MN 

12 73 5 Justin Oliver CMS Davison MI 

 

12 76 1 Anthony Ashnault SOUTH PLAINFIELD South Plainfield NJ 

12 76 2 Micah Perez perez wrestling merced CA 

12 76 3 Hayden Tuma Bullcatcher Boise ID 

12 76 4 Paul Klee Healdsburg Rohnert Park CA 

12 76 5 James Rothwell Unattached Northglenn CO 

12 76 6 Tanner Cowan Higher Power Centerville IA 

 

12 80 1 Dean Heil Team Wrecking Crew (TWC) Strongsville OH 

12 80 2 Kegan Wakefield UBASA Wrestling Club Iowa City IA 

12 80 3 Joey McKenna Pascack Hills Pine Brook NJ 

12 80 4 Geordan Martinez N/A peyton CO 

12 80 5 Jacob Danishek Prodigy Wrestling Club Middletown OH 

12 80 6 Cullen Hood Tony Purler Wrestling Holt MO 

 

12 84 1 Gary Wayne Harding Cardinal Wrestling Club Collinsville OK 

12 84 2 Javaughn Perkins Exploradories Omaha NE 

12 84 3 Trevor Feagans Tony Purler Wrestling Holt MO 

12 84 4 Brant Schafer Massa's Maniacs Muir MI 

12 84 5 Daniel Lewis Tony Purler Wrestling Holt MO 

12 84 6 Tommy Forte CIA / Mishawaka Mishawaka IN 

 

12 88 1 Zahid Valencia Monster Garage Downey CA 

12 88 2 Bryce Brill Team Overtime Naperville IL 

12 88 3 James Krischke Purler Wrestling Academy House Springs MO 

12 88 4 Lawrence Otero West Mesa Jr. Wrestling Albuquerque NM 

12 88 5 Russell Coleman Team Central-PH Kansas City MO 

12 88 6 Nicholas Villarreal Gilroy Hawks San Jose CA 

 

12 92 1 Jack Clark RAW 241 Glassboro NJ 

12 92 2 Michael Hamilton Cardinal Wrestling Club Collinsville OK 

12 92 3 Brian Murphy Team Overtime Naperville IL 

12 92 4 Colin Holler Fox Valley WC Orland Park IL 

12 92 5 Hunter Haralson Team Central-PH Kansas City MO 

12 92 6 Bryan Salinas Monster Garage West Covina CA 

 

12 96 1 Dylan Milonas Pascack Hills Oak Ridge NJ 

12 96 2 Chad Walsh wrecking crew cherry hill NJ 

12 96 3 Jacob Vitale Purler Wrestling Academy Mexico MO 

12 96 4 Josh Wood Massa's Maniacs Rochester Hills MI 

12 96 5 Richard Robertson Vittum Cats Tinley Park IL 

12 96 6 Derek White Edmond Generals Edmond OK 

 

12 100 1 Chance Marsteller TEAM KOLAT NEW PARK PA 

12 100 2 Nicholas Gravina Pascack Hills allendale NJ 

12 100 3 Shea Conley Cardinal Wrestling Club Collinsville OK 

12 100 4 Tyler Manion South Fayette South Fayette PA 

12 100 5 Todd Boyd-Olson Betts Army Blissfield MI 

12 100 6 Grant Rosenboom Assumption Blue Grass IA 

 

12 105 1 Chris Wilkes Purler Wrestling Academy Troy MO 

12 105 2 Brendan Kenavan wrecking crew west windsor NJ 

12 105 3 Jorje Jimenez Pascack Hills Pascack Hills NJ 

12 105 4 Scott Whalen South Plainfield South Plainfield NJ 

12 105 5 Adam Drain Mediapolis Bull Dogs danville IA 

12 105 6 Reggie Holt Exploradories Omaha NE 

 

12 110 1 Johnny Sebastian pascack hills ramsey NJ 

12 110 2 Keilan Torres Altus Wrestling Altus OK 

12 110 3 Austin Myers Prodigy Wrestling Club Middletown OH 

12 110 4 Nick Harper Team Central-PH Kansas City MO 

12 110 5 Turner Martin TWC-Team Georgia carrrolltn GA 

12 110 6 Lonnie Cleveland III Purler Wrestling Academy Highland IL 

 

12 120 1 Cody Crawford All-Phase wrestling Turner OR 

12 120 2 Mark Norland High Altitude Wrestling West Okoboji IA 

12 120 3 Burke Paddock Team X (ten) warsaw NY 

12 120 4 Levi Berry Unattached moore OK 

12 120 5 Jake Marlin High Altitude Wrestling Creston IA 

12 120 6 Jadon Davenport Sallisaw Takedown Club Sallisaw OK 

 

12 130 1 Connor Donahue Seagulls Mantua NJ 

12 130 2 Cameron Mammen Tiger Wrestling Club Urbana IL 

12 130 3 Drake Martel Altus Wrestling Altus OK  

12 130 4 Brock Warren BA Independent Broken Arrow OK 

12 130 5 Michael Johnson Jr. Team Overtime Naperville IL 

12 130 6 Thomas Barela Albuquerque Bulldog Wrestling Albuquerque NM 

 

12 145 1 Chalmer Frueauf Prodigy Wrestling Club Middletown OH 

12 145 2 J'den Cox Eierman Elite Fulton MO 

12 145 3 Lane Whitaker Pella Pella IA 

12 145 4 Braden Watts coffeyville kids wrestling copan OK 

12 145 5 Jerry Thornberry Jr. Team Jordan Owensville OH 

12 145 6 Riley Denny coffeyville kids wrestling copan OK 

 

12 160 1 Nick Cobb Best Trained allen TX 4 falls 10:22

12 160 2 Christopher Reed Team of hard knox Belaire KS 

12 160 3 Sam Stoll Pinnacle Kasson MN 

12 160 4 Cole Whitford Granite City Jr. Warriors granite city IL 

12 160 5 Jake Scanlan Team Porcelli Johnston IA 

12 160 6 Josh Evans Pin King Wrestling Tulsa OK 

 

12 Hwt 1 Matt Shaw Tyrants Newark DE 

12 Hwt 2 Jordan Moffett McDonald County Pineville MO 

12 Hwt 3 Dorian Miller Metuchen Grapplers Metuchen NJ 

12 Hwt 4 Jared Chance Mustang Little League Wr Mustang OK 

12 Hwt 5 Travis Hasselbeck Louisiana Mat Kings Denham Springs LA 

12 Hwt 6 Chandler Klein Springfield Youth Wrestling Club Springfield MO 

 

15 75 1 Jered Cortez Team Jordan Urbana OH 

15 75 2 Nathan Tomasello Ohio Hammerheads North Canton OH 

15 75 3 Sam Brancale Pinnacle Wrestling Club Eden Prairie MN 

15 75 4 Colton Howell Tony Purler Wrestling Holt MO 

15 75 5 Austen Hood Tony Purler Wrestling Holt MO 

15 75 6 Dallas Smith VA Bandits Clifton VA  

 

15 82 1 Ben Whitford Massas Maniacs Holt MI 

15 82 2 Skylar Wood Team Central-PH Kansas City MO 

15 82 3 Cory Clark SUMMITT Pleasant Hill IA 

15 82 4 David Pearce Sons of Thunder Bethalto IL 

15 82 5 George Dicamillo Ohio Hammerheads North Canton OH  

15 82 6 Notay Jackson Harvey Twisters Chicago IL 

 

15 89 1 Nathan Kraisser Team Kolat Ellicott City MD 

15 89 2 Mark Grey Pascack Hills Jr Wrestling Rockaway NJ 

15 89 3 Jake Smith VA Bandits Clifton VA 

15 89 4 Freddie Rodriguez Holt Lansing MI 

15 89 5 Brandon Jeske VA TEAM PREDATOR HOPEWELL VA 

15 89 6 Spencer Rickman TWC Acworth GA 

 

15 95 1 Chase Ferman Union Wrestling Tulsa OK 

15 95 2 Jacob Crawford Bandits Winchester VA 

15 95 3 Nick Herrmann Team Mora Amarillo TX 

15 95 4 Brandon Sorensen None Waverly IA 

15 95 5 Mack McGuire Quest Pittsburgh PA 

15 95 6 Tyler Pendergast Tyrants New Castle DE 

 

15 101 1 Devon Gobbo Pascack Hills Basking Ridge NJ 

15 101 2 Kevin Norstrem Brandon Wrestling Club Brandon FL 

15 101 3 Jacob Martin St Francis Desalles Maumee OH 

15 101 4 Pelal Deeb SCORPIONS PATERSON NJ 

15 101 5 Oliver Pierce Best Trained Allen TX 

15 101 6 Brian Crutchmer Team Union Broken Arrow OK 

 

15 108 1 Jarrod Trotter Best Trained Allen TX 

15 108 2 Blake Kastl West Coast Crew Half Moon Bay CA 

15 108 3 Justin Van Hoose Kirksville Kids Wrestling Club Kirksville MO 

15 108 4 Connor Melde Pascack Hills Hewitt NJ 

15 108 5 Brady Speckels Best Trained Flower Mound TX 

15 108 6 Tanner Minder Team Central-PH Kansas City MO 

 

15 115 1 Jason Tsirtsis Vega Griffith IN 

15 115 2 Case Garrison Team Monday dallas TX 

15 115 3 Chris Caton North Carolina Warriors Charlotte NC 

15 115 4 Zack Daily Ohio Hammerheads North Canton OH 

15 115 5 Willie Miklus Summit Wrestling Club Indianola IA 

15 115 6 Zane Richards Purler Wrestling Academy Carbondale IL 

 

15 125 1 Kyle Ash Sand Springs Wrestling Sand Springs OK 

15 125 2 Kyle Crutchmer Team Union Broken Arrow OK 

15 125 3 Jordan Wohlfert ST. Johns st. Johns MI 

15 125 4 Nathan Hoffer Alaska Elite Eagle River AK 

15 125 5 Tanner Tinsley Virginia Team Predator Mechanicsville VA 

15 125 6 Nicolaus Reyes TEAM SELMA FRESNO CA 

 

15 135 1 Blake Roulo Matoaca Petersburg VA 

15 135 2 Taylor Massa St. Johns St. Johns MI 

15 135 3 Kyle McIntyre PRODIGY MORROW OH 

15 135 4 Cody Johnson Broken Arrow JH Broken Arrow OK 

15 135 5 Christopher Wright Harvey Twisters country club hills IL 

15 135 6 Connor Middleton  Olathe KS 

 

15 145 1 Bo Gibson Bixby Jr High Bixby OK 

15 145 2 Morgan Fitzgerald Team Central-PH Kansas City MO 

15 145 3 Kebion Ross Pin King Wrestling Tulsa OK 

15 145 4 Christian Estes Prodigy Wrestling Club Middletown OH 

15 145 5 Dalton Cummings seneca wrestling seneca MO 

15 145 6 Alex Carson Silverbacks Wellington CO 

 

15 157 1 Brandon Walker Prodigy Wrestling Club Middletown OH 

15 157 2 Nick Sanchez Riverdale Wrestling Ft Myers FL 

15 157 3 Nelson Pinkstaff Praetotian knoxville TN 

15 157 4 Nate Shaw Bettendorf Wrestling Club Bettendorf IA 

15 157 5 Seth Esaias Golden Eagles Red Oak IA 

15 157 6 Jared McComb Chanute Wrestling Club Chanute KS 

 

15 175 1 Zack Baldwin Alaska Elite Eagle River AK 3 falls 2:36

15 175 2 Wesely Atkins Ponca City Kids Wrestling Ponca City OK 

15 175 3 Eric Ailey Ponca City Ponca City OK 

15 175 4 Dwight Howes Arvada Colorado Denver CO 

15 175 5 Kyle Factor Unattached Oklahoma City OK 

15 175 6 Ryan Snow Brazoswood Wrestling Club Lake Jackson TX 

 

15 200 1 Blake Bean Ponca City Ponca City OK 

15 200 2 Chase Duke Unattached Tulsa OK 

15 200 3 Trevor Staub Unattached Tulsa OK 

15 200 4 Josh Harlan Purler Wrestling Academy Mexico MO 

15 200 5 James Jones Jr Bear Wrestling Club Omaha NE 

15 200 6 Eric Mason caney wardogs caney KS 

 

15 285 1 Travis Morgan cowboy wrestling club stillwater OK 

15 285 2 Boyd Evans Bishop Kelley Jr Comets Tulsa OK 

15 285 3 Dylan Layton Catoosa Wrestling Catoosa OK 

15 285 4 Dalton Cox Grundy Wrestling Club Grundy VA 

15 285 5 Conner Walcher Bixby Jr High Bixby OK 

15 285 6 Derek Tracy Team Haysville Wrestling Haysville KS 

 

Team Champions

 6-U 28 points Romeoville Wrestling Club Bolingbrook, IL 2 champions w/6 falls 

8-U 42 points Edmond Generals Edmond, OK 

10-U 34 points Monster Garage Downey, CA 

12-U 52 points Pascack Hills  Pascack Hills, NJ 

15-U 28 points Pascack Hills  Pascack Hills, NJ